Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Celje Piv. Laško | Dinamo Pančevo | Gorenje Velenje | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina
Yellow cards
Most average yellow cards
(Minimum games: 10)

#PlayerTeamGms.YellowAvg.
1.Matic SuholežnikCelje Piv. Laško20 (18)140,70
2.Branko RadanovicDinamo Pančevo11 (11)70,64
3.Filip KuzmanovskiMetalurg16 (16)90,56
4.Darko DimitrievskiMetalurg11 (11)60,55
5.Robert MarkotićGorenje Velenje13 (13)70,54
6.Marin JelinićNexe13 (12)70,54
7.Nenad VuckovicVojvodina13 (13)70,54
8.Leon ŠušnjaPPD Zagreb19 (19)100,53
9.Tin KontrecPPD Zagreb18 (18)90,50
10.Vid PotekoMeshkov Brest12 (12)60,50
11.Borut MačkovšekCelje Piv. Laško15 (15)70,47
12.Lukas UrbanTatran Prešov18 (17)80,44
13.Ilija AbutovićVardar16 (14)70,44
14.Tilen KodrinCelje Piv. Laško16 (16)70,44
15.Igor CagaljVojvodina16 (15)70,44
16.Veselin JelićDinamo Pančevo17 (16)70,41
17.Aljaz LavricNexe17 (17)70,41
18.Petar ZujovicDinamo Pančevo17 (17)70,41
19.Žarko PejovićGorenje Velenje15 (15)60,40
20.Leon VučkoTatran Prešov18 (17)70,39
21.Nejc CehteGorenje Velenje18 (18)70,39
22.Gregor PotočnikGorenje Velenje18 (18)70,39
23.Halil JaganjacMetalurg18 (18)70,39
24.Marko MrdenovićNexe13 (11)50,38
25.Pavel HorakMeshkov Brest13 (13)50,38
26.Viachaslau ShumakMeshkov Brest16 (15)60,38
27.Mario TomićNexe14 (14)50,36
28.Milan MirkovićDinamo Pančevo17 (17)60,35
29.Tomas ČipTatran Prešov18 (18)60,33
30.Kristian BećiriCelje Piv. Laško12 (11)40,33
31.Petar DjordjicMeshkov Brest15 (15)50,33
32.Dainis KristopansVardar19 (19)60,32
33.Sasa Barišić JamanNexe16 (16)50,31
34.Pavle BandukaDinamo Pančevo13 (12)40,31
35.Mario VuglačPPD Zagreb10 (10)30,30
36.Mijajlo MarsenićVardar20 (19)60,30
37.Bozo AndelicMetalurg10 (10)30,30
38.Aleksandar PilipovićDinamo Pančevo17 (16)50,29
39.Igor KaračićVardar17 (17)50,29
40.Igor VoriPPD Zagreb17 (16)50,29
41.Roman TsarapkinTatran Prešov17 (12)50,29
42.Andrei YurinokMeshkov Brest14 (13)40,29
43.Božidar NadovezaVojvodina15 (14)40,27
44.Damir BičanićPPD Zagreb15 (15)40,27
45.Joan CanellasVardar19 (18)50,26
46.Artsiom SelviasiukMeshkov Brest16 (13)40,25
47.Milan JovanovićVojvodina16 (16)40,25
48.Aleh AstrashapkinMeshkov Brest16 (15)40,25
49.Michal KasalTatran Prešov16 (16)40,25
50.Albin EterNexe17 (17)40,24

Most yellow cards

#PlayerTeamGms.YellowAvg.
1.Matic SuholežnikCelje Piv. Laško20 (18)140,70
2.Leon ŠušnjaPPD Zagreb19 (19)100,53
3.Tin KontrecPPD Zagreb18 (18)90,50
4.Filip KuzmanovskiMetalurg16 (16)90,56
5.Lukas UrbanTatran Prešov18 (17)80,44
6.Robert MarkotićGorenje Velenje13 (13)70,54
7.Leon VučkoTatran Prešov18 (17)70,39
8.Ilija AbutovićVardar16 (14)70,44
9.Veselin JelićDinamo Pančevo17 (16)70,41
10.Marin JelinićNexe13 (12)70,54
11.Borut MačkovšekCelje Piv. Laško15 (15)70,47
12.Tilen KodrinCelje Piv. Laško16 (16)70,44
13.Nejc CehteGorenje Velenje18 (18)70,39
14.Aljaz LavricNexe17 (17)70,41
15.Petar ZujovicDinamo Pančevo17 (17)70,41
16.Branko RadanovicDinamo Pančevo11 (11)70,64
17.Nenad VuckovicVojvodina13 (13)70,54
18.Igor CagaljVojvodina16 (15)70,44
19.Gregor PotočnikGorenje Velenje18 (18)70,39
20.Halil JaganjacMetalurg18 (18)70,39
21.Žarko PejovićGorenje Velenje15 (15)60,40
22.Tomas ČipTatran Prešov18 (18)60,33
23.Dainis KristopansVardar19 (19)60,32
24.Mijajlo MarsenićVardar20 (19)60,30
25.Milan MirkovićDinamo Pančevo17 (17)60,35
26.Viachaslau ShumakMeshkov Brest16 (15)60,38
27.Darko DimitrievskiMetalurg11 (11)60,55
28.Vid PotekoMeshkov Brest12 (12)60,50
29.Mario TomićNexe14 (14)50,36
30.Igor KaračićVardar17 (17)50,29
31.Sasa Barišić JamanNexe16 (16)50,31
32.Marko MrdenovićNexe13 (11)50,38
33.Aleksandar PilipovićDinamo Pančevo17 (16)50,29
34.Joan CanellasVardar19 (18)50,26
35.Igor VoriPPD Zagreb17 (16)50,29
36.Petar DjordjicMeshkov Brest15 (15)50,33
37.Roman TsarapkinTatran Prešov17 (12)50,29
38.Pavel HorakMeshkov Brest13 (13)50,38
39.Jakub HrstkaTatran Prešov18 (18)40,22
40.Božidar NadovezaVojvodina15 (14)40,27
41.Ante TokićMetalurg18 (17)40,22
42.Albin EterNexe17 (17)40,24
43.Artsiom SelviasiukMeshkov Brest16 (13)40,25
44.Timur DibirovVardar18 (16)40,22
45.Milan JovanovićVojvodina16 (16)40,25
46.Damir BičanićPPD Zagreb15 (15)40,27
47.Ivan DistolDinamo Pančevo18 (18)40,22
48.Žiga MlakarCelje Piv. Laško18 (18)40,22
49.Kristian BećiriCelje Piv. Laško12 (11)40,33
50.Jorge MaquedaVardar18 (18)40,22


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.