Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020Season 2020/2021

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Beijing Sport University | Eurofarm Pelister | Meshkov Brest | Metaloplastika | Motor Zaporozhye | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Spartak Moscow | Tatran Prešov | Telekom Veszprem | Vardar 1961 | Vojvodina
Yellow cards
Most average yellow cards
(Minimum games: 8)

#PlayerTeamGms.YellowAvg.
1.Maxim BabichevMotor Zaporozhye8 (8)40,50
2.Milan MirkovićVojvodina10 (9)50,50
3.Marin VegarEurofarm Pelister12 (12)60,50
4.Mario TomićNexe9 (9)40,44
5.Mateusz Piotr KusMotor Zaporozhye9 (8)40,44
6.Leon VučkoTatran Prešov14 (13)60,43
7.Artsiom SelviasiukMeshkov Brest14 (12)60,43
8.Milan VučkovićVojvodina12 (11)50,42
9.Nemanja RatkovicVojvodina12 (12)50,42
10.Gleb KalarashVardar 196112 (11)50,42
11.Josip VekićPPD Zagreb
Vardar 1961
13 (12)50,38
12.Marko PanićMeshkov Brest8 (8)30,38
13.Milorad KukoskiEurofarm Pelister8 (6)30,38
14.Dmytro TiutiunnykMotor Zaporozhye8 (7)30,38
15.Roman TsarapkinTatran Prešov14 (14)50,36
16.Živan PešićNexe14 (13)50,36
17.Viachaslau ShumakMeshkov Brest12 (12)40,33
18.Marko MrđenovićNexe9 (7)30,33
19.Vladislav KorshunovSpartak Moscow9 (7)30,33
20.Matej HrsticPPD Zagreb12 (12)40,33
21.Aleks VlahPPD Zagreb10 (9)30,30
22.Tomislav SeverecNexe14 (13)40,29
23.Blaž BlagotinšekTelekom Veszprem11 (9)30,27
24.Nemanja GojkovicMetaloplastika11 (11)30,27
25.Aleksandar BabicMetaloplastika11 (11)30,27
26.Rasmus Lauge SchmidtTelekom Veszprem8 (8)20,25
27.Nikola MarkovskiEurofarm Pelister8 (7)20,25
28.Mirsad TerzicTelekom Veszprem8 (6)20,25
29.Bojan MadzovskiEurofarm Pelister12 (11)30,25
30.Nemanja ObradovićMeshkov Brest
PPD Zagreb
13 (12)30,23
31.Alen OvcinaVojvodina13 (11)30,23
32.Borut MačkovšekTelekom Veszprem9 (9)20,22
33.Igor RadojevićSpartak Moscow9 (9)20,22
34.Pavlo GurkovskyMotor Zaporozhye9 (7)20,22
35.Olexandr ShevelevEurofarm Pelister9 (8)20,22
36.Darko StojnićPPD Zagreb14 (14)30,21
37.David MandićPPD Zagreb14 (13)30,21
38.Martin VelkovskiEurofarm Pelister10 (10)20,20
39.Andreas Oliver NilssonTelekom Veszprem10 (10)20,20
40.Yahia OmarTelekom Veszprem10 (9)20,20
41.Domen Sikosek PelkoVardar 196110 (9)20,20
42.Nemanja PribakVojvodina11 (11)20,18
43.Dejan KukulovskiVardar 196111 (7)20,18
44.Viktor MatičićMetaloplastika12 (12)20,17
45.Timur DibirovVardar 196112 (12)20,17
46.Juncheng WangBeijing Sport University12 (12)20,17
47.Zheng HeBeijing Sport University12 (12)20,17
48.Igor CagaljMetaloplastika12 (11)20,17
49.Dejan BabicMetaloplastika12 (12)20,17
50.Aleksa KljajicMetaloplastika12 (12)20,17

Most yellow cards

#PlayerTeamGms.YellowAvg.
1.Artsiom SelviasiukMeshkov Brest14 (12)60,43
2.Leon VučkoTatran Prešov14 (13)60,43
3.Marin VegarEurofarm Pelister12 (12)60,50
4.Milan MirkovićVojvodina10 (9)50,50
5.Milan VučkovićVojvodina12 (11)50,42
6.Josip VekićPPD Zagreb
Vardar 1961
13 (12)50,38
7.Nemanja RatkovicVojvodina12 (12)50,42
8.Roman TsarapkinTatran Prešov14 (14)50,36
9.Gleb KalarashVardar 196112 (11)50,42
10.Živan PešićNexe14 (13)50,36
11.Mario TomićNexe9 (9)40,44
12.Maxim BabichevMotor Zaporozhye8 (8)40,50
13.Viachaslau ShumakMeshkov Brest12 (12)40,33
14.Tomislav SeverecNexe14 (13)40,29
15.Mateusz Piotr KusMotor Zaporozhye9 (8)40,44
16.Matej HrsticPPD Zagreb12 (12)40,33
17.Marko MrđenovićNexe9 (7)30,33
18.Milorad KukoskiEurofarm Pelister8 (6)30,38
19.Dainis KristopansVardar 19616 (5)30,50
20.Nemanja ObradovićMeshkov Brest
PPD Zagreb
13 (12)30,23
21.Marko PanićMeshkov Brest8 (8)30,38
22.Darko StojnićPPD Zagreb14 (14)30,21
23.Blaž BlagotinšekTelekom Veszprem11 (9)30,27
24.Aleks VlahPPD Zagreb10 (9)30,30
25.Alen OvcinaVojvodina13 (11)30,23
26.David MandićPPD Zagreb14 (13)30,21
27.Nemanja GojkovicMetaloplastika11 (11)30,27
28.Dmytro TiutiunnykMotor Zaporozhye8 (7)30,38
29.Neven StjepanovicEurofarm Pelister5 (5)30,60
30.Vladislav KorshunovSpartak Moscow9 (7)30,33
31.Aleksandr KarasevSpartak Moscow4 (4)30,75
32.Bojan MadzovskiEurofarm Pelister12 (11)30,25
33.Aleksandar BabicMetaloplastika11 (11)30,27
34.Timur DibirovVardar 196112 (12)20,17
35.Nemanja PribakVojvodina11 (11)20,18
36.Sasa Barišić JamanNexe14 (13)20,14
37.Sandro ObranovićMeshkov Brest13 (11)20,15
38.Viktor MatičićMetaloplastika12 (12)20,17
39.Martin VelkovskiEurofarm Pelister10 (10)20,20
40.Borut MačkovšekTelekom Veszprem9 (9)20,22
41.Gianfranco PribetićNexe14 (12)20,14
42.Andreas Oliver NilssonTelekom Veszprem10 (10)20,20
43.Yahia OmarTelekom Veszprem10 (9)20,20
44.Juncheng WangBeijing Sport University12 (12)20,17
45.Zheng HeBeijing Sport University12 (12)20,17
46.Dejan KukulovskiVardar 196111 (7)20,18
47.Igor CagaljMetaloplastika12 (11)20,17
48.Janus LapajneTatran Prešov14 (11)20,14
49.Igor RadojevićSpartak Moscow9 (9)20,22
50.Dejan BabicMetaloplastika12 (12)20,17


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.