Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020Season 2020/2021

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Beijing Sport University | Eurofarm Pelister | Meshkov Brest | Metaloplastika | Motor Zaporozhye | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Spartak Moscow | Tatran Prešov | Telekom Veszprem | Vardar 1961 | Vojvodina
Technical faults
Most average technical faults
(Minimum games: 8)

#PlayerTeamGms.TFAvg.
1.Peijie HuangBeijing Sport University12 (12)252,08
2.Marko BuvinićNexe11 (11)211,91
3.Jovica NikolićVojvodina12 (12)221,83
4.Ante GadžaPPD Zagreb
Vardar 1961
15 (14)271,80
5.Dorde PisaricMetaloplastika12 (12)211,75
6.Aleksandar BabicMetaloplastika11 (11)191,73
7.Juncheng WangBeijing Sport University12 (12)191,58
8.Jianjie ZhangBeijing Sport University12 (12)191,58
9.Martin VelkovskiEurofarm Pelister10 (10)151,50
10.Filip VistoropPPD Zagreb12 (12)181,50
11.Lovro JotićEurofarm Pelister
Vardar 1961
15 (15)221,47
12.Janus LapajneTatran Prešov14 (11)201,43
13.Petar NenadicTelekom Veszprem8 (8)111,38
14.Ya ChengBeijing Sport University12 (11)161,33
15.Filip ChurlevskiEurofarm Pelister10 (7)131,30
16.Nemanja PribakVojvodina11 (11)141,27
17.Marko PanićMeshkov Brest8 (8)101,25
18.Christian DissingerVardar 19618 (7)101,25
19.Stas SkubeVardar 1961
Meshkov Brest
9 (9)111,22
20.Leon VučkoTatran Prešov14 (13)171,21
21.Nemanja GojkovicMetaloplastika11 (11)131,18
22.Borivoje DukicMetaloplastika11 (11)131,18
23.Vladyslav OstroushkoEurofarm Pelister11 (10)131,18
24.Ivan DumenčićNexe13 (11)151,15
25.Alexander ShkurinskiyMeshkov Brest13 (13)151,15
26.Tomislav SeverecNexe14 (13)161,14
27.Rasmus Lauge SchmidtTelekom Veszprem8 (8)91,13
28.Halil JaganjacNexe9 (8)101,11
29.Branko TomićVojvodina10 (9)111,10
30.Qinglong XieBeijing Sport University12 (12)131,08
31.Matej HrsticPPD Zagreb12 (12)131,08
32.Timur DibirovVardar 196112 (12)121,00
33.Yahia OmarTelekom Veszprem10 (9)101,00
34.Aleks VlahPPD Zagreb10 (9)101,00
35.Mikita VailupauMeshkov Brest16 (15)161,00
36.Milan MilićMetaloplastika12 (12)110,92
37.Dejan KukulovskiVardar 196111 (7)100,91
38.Oliver RabekTatran Prešov9 (8)80,89
39.Igor RadojevićSpartak Moscow9 (9)80,89
40.Ivan ČupićVardar 196113 (13)110,85
41.Jaka MalusMeshkov Brest12 (12)100,83
42.Gatine Titouan AfanouTatran Prešov11 (9)90,82
43.Domen Sikosek PelkoVardar 196110 (9)80,80
44.Vladyslav ParovinchakMotor Zaporozhye10 (8)80,80
45.Stevan VujovićMotor Zaporozhye9 (9)70,78
46.Viachaslau ShumakMeshkov Brest12 (12)90,75
47.Gleb KalarashVardar 196112 (11)90,75
48.Yanchao GuBeijing Sport University12 (9)90,75
49.Sasa Barišić JamanNexe14 (13)100,71
50.Andreas Oliver NilssonTelekom Veszprem10 (10)70,70

Most technical faults

#PlayerTeamGms.TFAvg.
1.Ante GadžaPPD Zagreb
Vardar 1961
15 (14)271,80
2.Peijie HuangBeijing Sport University12 (12)252,08
3.Lovro JotićEurofarm Pelister
Vardar 1961
15 (15)221,47
4.Jovica NikolićVojvodina12 (12)221,83
5.Marko BuvinićNexe11 (11)211,91
6.Dorde PisaricMetaloplastika12 (12)211,75
7.Janus LapajneTatran Prešov14 (11)201,43
8.Juncheng WangBeijing Sport University12 (12)191,58
9.Jianjie ZhangBeijing Sport University12 (12)191,58
10.Danila SazonovSpartak Moscow5 (5)193,80
11.Aleksandar BabicMetaloplastika11 (11)191,73
12.Filip VistoropPPD Zagreb12 (12)181,50
13.Leon VučkoTatran Prešov14 (13)171,21
14.Tomislav SeverecNexe14 (13)161,14
15.Ya ChengBeijing Sport University12 (11)161,33
16.Mikita VailupauMeshkov Brest16 (15)161,00
17.Ivan DumenčićNexe13 (11)151,15
18.Martin VelkovskiEurofarm Pelister10 (10)151,50
19.Alexander ShkurinskiyMeshkov Brest13 (13)151,15
20.Nemanja PribakVojvodina11 (11)141,27
21.Mate LekaiTelekom Veszprem7 (7)142,00
22.Qinglong XieBeijing Sport University12 (12)131,08
23.Nemanja GojkovicMetaloplastika11 (11)131,18
24.Borivoje DukicMetaloplastika11 (11)131,18
25.Filip ChurlevskiEurofarm Pelister10 (7)131,30
26.Matej HrsticPPD Zagreb12 (12)131,08
27.Vladyslav OstroushkoEurofarm Pelister11 (10)131,18
28.Timur DibirovVardar 196112 (12)121,00
29.Janko KevićNexe4 (4)112,75
30.Ivan ČupićVardar 196113 (13)110,85
31.Stas SkubeVardar 1961
Meshkov Brest
9 (9)111,22
32.Petar NenadicTelekom Veszprem8 (8)111,38
33.Branko TomićVojvodina10 (9)111,10
34.Stevan SretenovićVojvodina6 (6)111,83
35.Milan MilićMetaloplastika12 (12)110,92
36.Taras MinotskyiMotor Zaporozhye6 (6)111,83
37.Sasa Barišić JamanNexe14 (13)100,71
38.Marko PanićMeshkov Brest8 (8)101,25
39.Jaka MalusMeshkov Brest12 (12)100,83
40.Yahia OmarTelekom Veszprem10 (9)101,00
41.Dejan KukulovskiVardar 196111 (7)100,91
42.Aleks VlahPPD Zagreb10 (9)101,00
43.Christian DissingerVardar 19618 (7)101,25
44.Halil JaganjacNexe9 (8)101,11
45.Mikhail VinogradovSpartak Moscow7 (7)101,43
46.Dmitrii ShelestiukovSpartak Moscow7 (7)101,43
47.Viachaslau ShumakMeshkov Brest12 (12)90,75
48.Miloš BožovićPPD Zagreb4 (4)92,25
49.Gatine Titouan AfanouTatran Prešov11 (9)90,82
50.Gleb KalarashVardar 196112 (11)90,75


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.