Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020Season 2020/2021

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Beijing Sport University | Eurofarm Pelister | Meshkov Brest | Metaloplastika | Motor Zaporozhye | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Spartak Moscow | Tatran Prešov | Telekom Veszprem | Vardar 1961 | Vojvodina
Punishments drawn
Most average punishments drawn
(Minimum games: 8)

#PlayerTeamGms.DrawnAvg.
1.Aleksandar BabicMetaloplastika11 (11)121,09
2.Dejan BabicMetaloplastika12 (12)121,00
3.Jovica NikolićVojvodina12 (12)121,00
4.Nemanja GojkovicMetaloplastika11 (11)111,00
5.Marin ŠipićPPD Zagreb12 (12)110,92
6.Leon VučkoTatran Prešov14 (13)100,71
7.Mario TomićNexe9 (9)60,67
8.Qinglong XieBeijing Sport University12 (12)80,67
9.Igor RadojevićSpartak Moscow9 (9)60,67
10.Filip VistoropPPD Zagreb12 (12)80,67
11.Nemanja PribakVojvodina11 (11)70,64
12.Petar NenadicTelekom Veszprem8 (8)50,63
13.Lovro JotićEurofarm Pelister
Vardar 1961
15 (15)90,60
14.Andreas Oliver NilssonTelekom Veszprem10 (10)50,50
15.Janus LapajneTatran Prešov14 (11)70,50
16.Branko TomićVojvodina10 (9)50,50
17.Zlatko HorvatPPD Zagreb9 (9)40,44
18.Halil JaganjacNexe9 (8)40,44
19.Marin VegarEurofarm Pelister12 (12)50,42
20.Sandro ObranovićMeshkov Brest13 (11)50,38
21.Luka MrakovčićPPD Zagreb8 (7)30,38
22.Christian DissingerVardar 19618 (7)30,38
23.Dmytro TiutiunnykMotor Zaporozhye8 (7)30,38
24.Roman TsarapkinTatran Prešov14 (14)50,36
25.Oliver RabekTatran Prešov9 (8)30,33
26.Jaka MalusMeshkov Brest12 (12)40,33
27.Nemanja RatkovicVojvodina12 (12)40,33
28.Stas SkubeVardar 1961
Meshkov Brest
9 (9)30,33
29.Rogeiro Moraes FerreiraTelekom Veszprem9 (9)30,33
30.Dorde PisaricMetaloplastika12 (12)40,33
31.Jinming HuBeijing Sport University9 (9)30,33
32.Nemanja ObradovićMeshkov Brest
PPD Zagreb
13 (12)40,31
33.Marin JelinićNexe14 (14)40,29
34.David MandićPPD Zagreb14 (13)40,29
35.Marko BuvinićNexe11 (11)30,27
36.Timur DibirovVardar 196112 (12)30,25
37.Elmir GrađanEurofarm Pelister12 (11)30,25
38.Marko PanićMeshkov Brest8 (8)20,25
39.Aleksa KljajicMetaloplastika12 (12)30,25
40.Milan MilićMetaloplastika12 (12)30,25
41.Stanislav ZhukovMotor Zaporozhye8 (6)20,25
42.Nikola MarkovskiEurofarm Pelister8 (7)20,25
43.Aleksey FokinSpartak Moscow8 (8)20,25
44.Yue CaoBeijing Sport University12 (8)30,25
45.Borut MačkovšekTelekom Veszprem9 (9)20,22
46.Mateusz Piotr KusMotor Zaporozhye9 (8)20,22
47.Vladislav KorshunovSpartak Moscow9 (7)20,22
48.Gianfranco PribetićNexe14 (12)30,21
49.Fran MiletaNexe14 (13)30,21
50.Živan PešićNexe14 (13)30,21

Most punishments drawn

#PlayerTeamGms.DrawnAvg.
1.Dejan BabicMetaloplastika12 (12)121,00
2.Jovica NikolićVojvodina12 (12)121,00
3.Aleksandar BabicMetaloplastika11 (11)121,09
4.Marin ŠipićPPD Zagreb12 (12)110,92
5.Nemanja GojkovicMetaloplastika11 (11)111,00
6.Leon VučkoTatran Prešov14 (13)100,71
7.Lovro JotićEurofarm Pelister
Vardar 1961
15 (15)90,60
8.Qinglong XieBeijing Sport University12 (12)80,67
9.Filip VistoropPPD Zagreb12 (12)80,67
10.Nemanja PribakVojvodina11 (11)70,64
11.Janus LapajneTatran Prešov14 (11)70,50
12.Mario TomićNexe9 (9)60,67
13.Igor RadojevićSpartak Moscow9 (9)60,67
14.Danila SazonovSpartak Moscow5 (5)61,20
15.Sandro ObranovićMeshkov Brest13 (11)50,38
16.Andreas Oliver NilssonTelekom Veszprem10 (10)50,50
17.Petar NenadicTelekom Veszprem8 (8)50,63
18.Mate LekaiTelekom Veszprem7 (7)50,71
19.Marin VegarEurofarm Pelister12 (12)50,42
20.Roman TsarapkinTatran Prešov14 (14)50,36
21.Branko TomićVojvodina10 (9)50,50
22.Nemanja ObradovićMeshkov Brest
PPD Zagreb
13 (12)40,31
23.Zlatko HorvatPPD Zagreb9 (9)40,44
24.Marin JelinićNexe14 (14)40,29
25.Jaka MalusMeshkov Brest12 (12)40,33
26.Nemanja RatkovicVojvodina12 (12)40,33
27.Halil JaganjacNexe9 (8)40,44
28.David MandićPPD Zagreb14 (13)40,29
29.Stevan SretenovićVojvodina6 (6)40,67
30.Dorde PisaricMetaloplastika12 (12)40,33
31.Ilya RyabovSpartak Moscow7 (7)40,57
32.Aleksander DerevenSpartak Moscow6 (6)40,67
33.Pawel PaczkowskiTelekom Veszprem
Meshkov Brest
6 (5)40,67
34.Luka MrakovčićPPD Zagreb8 (7)30,38
35.Oliver RabekTatran Prešov9 (8)30,33
36.Timur DibirovVardar 196112 (12)30,25
37.Elmir GrađanEurofarm Pelister12 (11)30,25
38.Marko BuvinićNexe11 (11)30,27
39.Gianfranco PribetićNexe14 (12)30,21
40.Stas SkubeVardar 1961
Meshkov Brest
9 (9)30,33
41.Aleksa KljajicMetaloplastika12 (12)30,25
42.Alexander BachkoMeshkov Brest4 (4)30,75
43.Fran MiletaNexe14 (13)30,21
44.Christian DissingerVardar 19618 (7)30,38
45.Milan MilićMetaloplastika12 (12)30,25
46.Rogeiro Moraes FerreiraTelekom Veszprem9 (9)30,33
47.Dmytro TiutiunnykMotor Zaporozhye8 (7)30,38
48.Neven StjepanovicEurofarm Pelister5 (5)30,60
49.Yue CaoBeijing Sport University12 (8)30,25
50.Jinming HuBeijing Sport University9 (9)30,33


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.