Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020Season 2020/2021

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Beijing Sport University | Eurofarm Pelister | Meshkov Brest | Metaloplastika | Motor Zaporozhye | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Spartak Moscow | Tatran Prešov | Telekom Veszprem | Vardar 1961 | Vojvodina
2m punishments
Most average 2m punishments
(Minimum games: 8)

#PlayerTeamGms.2mAvg.
1.Aleksandar BabicMetaloplastika11 (11)161,45
2.Dmytro TiutiunnykMotor Zaporozhye8 (7)81,00
3.Mirsad TerzicTelekom Veszprem8 (6)81,00
4.Gleb KalarashVardar 196112 (11)110,92
5.Darko StojnićPPD Zagreb14 (14)120,86
6.Viachaslau ShumakMeshkov Brest12 (12)100,83
7.Borivoje DukicMetaloplastika11 (11)90,82
8.Josip VekićPPD Zagreb
Vardar 1961
13 (12)100,77
9.Nemanja RatkovicVojvodina12 (12)90,75
10.Milan MirkovićVojvodina10 (9)70,70
11.Marko MrđenovićNexe9 (7)60,67
12.Qinglong XieBeijing Sport University12 (12)80,67
13.Igor CagaljMetaloplastika12 (11)80,67
14.Pavlo GurkovskyMotor Zaporozhye9 (7)60,67
15.Jinming HuBeijing Sport University9 (9)60,67
16.Leon VučkoTatran Prešov14 (13)90,64
17.Tomislav SeverecNexe14 (13)90,64
18.Nemanja GojkovicMetaloplastika11 (11)70,64
19.Maxim BabichevMotor Zaporozhye8 (8)50,63
20.Rasmus Lauge SchmidtTelekom Veszprem8 (8)50,63
21.Stanislav ZhukovMotor Zaporozhye8 (6)50,63
22.Marin VegarEurofarm Pelister12 (12)70,58
23.Gasper HrastnikPPD Zagreb12 (9)70,58
24.Roman TsarapkinTatran Prešov14 (14)80,57
25.Mateusz Piotr KusMotor Zaporozhye9 (8)50,56
26.Blaž BlagotinšekTelekom Veszprem11 (9)60,55
27.Artsiom SelviasiukMeshkov Brest14 (12)70,50
28.Martin VelkovskiEurofarm Pelister10 (10)50,50
29.Kristian BećiriPPD Zagreb10 (8)50,50
30.Zheng HeBeijing Sport University12 (12)60,50
31.Matej HrsticPPD Zagreb12 (12)60,50
32.Borut MačkovšekTelekom Veszprem9 (9)40,44
33.Halil JaganjacNexe9 (8)40,44
34.Milan VučkovićVojvodina12 (11)50,42
35.Bogdan MedurićVojvodina12 (9)50,42
36.Mirko RadovićEurofarm Pelister12 (12)50,42
37.Dorde PisaricMetaloplastika12 (12)50,42
38.Andreas Oliver NilssonTelekom Veszprem10 (10)40,40
39.Nemanja ObradovićMeshkov Brest
PPD Zagreb
13 (12)50,38
40.Sandro ObranovićMeshkov Brest13 (11)50,38
41.Milorad KukoskiEurofarm Pelister8 (6)30,38
42.Petar NenadicTelekom Veszprem8 (8)30,38
43.Nemanja PribakVojvodina11 (11)40,36
44.William AccambrayMeshkov Brest11 (11)40,36
45.Dejan KukulovskiVardar 196111 (7)40,36
46.Marin JelinićNexe14 (14)50,36
47.Gianfranco PribetićNexe14 (12)50,36
48.David MandićPPD Zagreb14 (13)50,36
49.Mario TomićNexe9 (9)30,33
50.Marin ŠipićPPD Zagreb12 (12)40,33

Most 2m punishments

#PlayerTeamGms.2mAvg.
1.Aleksandar BabicMetaloplastika11 (11)161,45
2.Darko StojnićPPD Zagreb14 (14)120,86
3.Gleb KalarashVardar 196112 (11)110,92
4.Nikita SamarskiiSpartak Moscow6 (6)111,83
5.Viachaslau ShumakMeshkov Brest12 (12)100,83
6.Josip VekićPPD Zagreb
Vardar 1961
13 (12)100,77
7.Leon VučkoTatran Prešov14 (13)90,64
8.Tomislav SeverecNexe14 (13)90,64
9.Nemanja RatkovicVojvodina12 (12)90,75
10.Borivoje DukicMetaloplastika11 (11)90,82
11.Qinglong XieBeijing Sport University12 (12)80,67
12.Igor CagaljMetaloplastika12 (11)80,67
13.Roman TsarapkinTatran Prešov14 (14)80,57
14.Dmytro TiutiunnykMotor Zaporozhye8 (7)81,00
15.Mirsad TerzicTelekom Veszprem8 (6)81,00
16.Artsiom SelviasiukMeshkov Brest14 (12)70,50
17.Milan MirkovićVojvodina10 (9)70,70
18.Marin VegarEurofarm Pelister12 (12)70,58
19.Gasper HrastnikPPD Zagreb12 (9)70,58
20.Nemanja GojkovicMetaloplastika11 (11)70,64
21.Marko MrđenovićNexe9 (7)60,67
22.Zheng HeBeijing Sport University12 (12)60,50
23.Blaž BlagotinšekTelekom Veszprem11 (9)60,55
24.Pavlo GurkovskyMotor Zaporozhye9 (7)60,67
25.Jinming HuBeijing Sport University9 (9)60,67
26.Matej HrsticPPD Zagreb12 (12)60,50
27.Nemanja ObradovićMeshkov Brest
PPD Zagreb
13 (12)50,38
28.Bogdan MedurićVojvodina12 (9)50,42
29.Mirko RadovićEurofarm Pelister12 (12)50,42
30.Sandro ObranovićMeshkov Brest13 (11)50,38
31.Vuko BorozanTelekom Veszprem6 (6)50,83
32.Maxim BabichevMotor Zaporozhye8 (8)50,63
33.Martin VelkovskiEurofarm Pelister10 (10)50,50
34.Milan VučkovićVojvodina12 (11)50,42
35.Marin JelinićNexe14 (14)50,36
36.Kristian BećiriPPD Zagreb10 (8)50,50
37.Gianfranco PribetićNexe14 (12)50,36
38.David MandićPPD Zagreb14 (13)50,36
39.Rasmus Lauge SchmidtTelekom Veszprem8 (8)50,63
40.Dorde PisaricMetaloplastika12 (12)50,42
41.Stanislav ZhukovMotor Zaporozhye8 (6)50,63
42.Mateusz Piotr KusMotor Zaporozhye9 (8)50,56
43.Lukas UrbanTatran Prešov6 (5)40,67
44.Nemanja PribakVojvodina11 (11)40,36
45.Josip Božić PavletićPPD Zagreb5 (5)40,80
46.Marin ŠipićPPD Zagreb12 (12)40,33
47.Borut MačkovšekTelekom Veszprem9 (9)40,44
48.Andreas Oliver NilssonTelekom Veszprem10 (10)40,40
49.William AccambrayMeshkov Brest11 (11)40,36
50.Juncheng WangBeijing Sport University12 (12)40,33


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.