Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Celje Piv. Laško | Dinamo Pančevo | Gorenje Velenje | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina
Shooting Breakthrough
Percentage

#TeamGms.G/A%
1.Tatran Prešov1833/3691,67
2.Metalurg1811/1291,67
3.Meshkov Brest2037/4288,10
4.Vardar2027/3187,10
5.PPD Zagreb2029/3778,38
6.Vojvodina1819/2576,00
7.Gorenje Velenje189/1275,00
8.Celje Piv. Laško2027/3871,05
9.Dinamo Pančevo1810/1758,82
10.Nexe1710/1855,56
Goals scored

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Meshkov Brest20371,85
2.Tatran Prešov18331,83
3.PPD Zagreb20291,45
4.Celje Piv. Laško20271,35
5.Vardar20271,35
6.Vojvodina18191,06
7.Metalurg18110,61
8.Nexe17100,59
9.Dinamo Pančevo18100,56
10.Gorenje Velenje1890,50
Attempts

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Meshkov Brest20422,10
2.Tatran Prešov18362,00
3.Celje Piv. Laško20381,90
4.PPD Zagreb20371,85
5.Vardar20311,55
6.Vojvodina18251,39
7.Nexe17181,06
8.Dinamo Pančevo18170,94
9.Metalurg18120,67
10.Gorenje Velenje18120,67


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.