Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Borac m:tel | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Radnički | Tatran Prešov | Telekom Veszprem | Vardar 1961 | Vojvodina
Shooting Breakthrough
Percentage

#TeamGms.G/A%
1.Vardar 19612047/5388,68
2.Vojvodina1823/2688,46
3.Telekom Veszprem2026/3086,67
4.Meshkov Brest2138/4879,17
5.Tatran Prešov1919/2479,17
6.Borac m:tel186/875,00
7.Radnički1828/4365,12
8.Metalurg1712/1963,16
9.Nexe1911/1861,11
10.PPD Zagreb2025/5149,02
Goals scored

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Vardar 196120472,35
2.Meshkov Brest21381,81
3.Radnički18281,56
4.Telekom Veszprem20261,30
5.Vojvodina18231,28
6.PPD Zagreb20251,25
7.Tatran Prešov19191,00
8.Metalurg17120,71
9.Nexe19110,58
10.Borac m:tel1860,33
Attempts

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Vardar 196120532,65
2.PPD Zagreb20512,55
3.Radnički18432,39
4.Meshkov Brest21482,29
5.Telekom Veszprem20301,50
6.Vojvodina18261,44
7.Tatran Prešov19241,26
8.Metalurg17191,12
9.Nexe19180,95
10.Borac m:tel1880,44


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.