Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Borac m:tel | Lovćen | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | Partizan | PPD Zagreb | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina
Shooting Breakthrough
Percentage

#TeamGms.G/A%
1.Tatran Prešov2016/1794,12
2.Borac m:tel188/1080,00
3.Nexe1822/3073,33
4.Vardar2040/5572,73
5.Lovćen189/1369,23
6.Metalurg1817/2568,00
7.Meshkov Brest2037/6061,67
8.PPD Zagreb2035/6058,33
9.Partizan1826/4953,06
10.Vojvodina189/2142,86
Goals scored

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Vardar20402,00
2.Meshkov Brest20371,85
3.PPD Zagreb20351,75
4.Partizan18261,44
5.Nexe18221,22
6.Metalurg18170,94
7.Tatran Prešov20160,80
8.Vojvodina1890,50
9.Lovćen1890,50
10.Borac m:tel1880,44
Attempts

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.PPD Zagreb20603,00
2.Meshkov Brest20603,00
3.Vardar20552,75
4.Partizan18492,72
5.Nexe18301,67
6.Metalurg18251,39
7.Vojvodina18211,17
8.Tatran Prešov20170,85
9.Lovćen18130,72
10.Borac m:tel18100,56


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.