Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Izviđač | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Steaua Bucuresti | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina | Železničar Niš
Shooting Wing
Percentage

#TeamGms.G/A%
1.Tatran Prešov1874/10371,84
2.Nexe2075/11266,96
3.Meshkov Brest2087/13166,41
4.Vojvodina1855/8564,71
5.PPD Zagreb2099/15464,29
6.Steaua Bucuresti1874/11763,25
7.Železničar Niš1850/8161,73
8.Metalurg1880/14355,94
9.Izviđač1843/7755,84
10.Vardar2076/13855,07
Goals scored

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.PPD Zagreb20994,95
2.Metalurg18804,44
3.Meshkov Brest20874,35
4.Tatran Prešov18744,11
5.Steaua Bucuresti18744,11
6.Vardar20763,80
7.Nexe20753,75
8.Vojvodina18553,06
9.Železničar Niš18502,78
10.Izviđač18432,39
Attempts

#TeamGms.Att.Avg.
1.Metalurg181437,94
2.PPD Zagreb201547,70
3.Vardar201386,90
4.Meshkov Brest201316,55
5.Steaua Bucuresti181176,50
6.Tatran Prešov181035,72
7.Nexe201125,60
8.Vojvodina18854,72
9.Železničar Niš18814,50
10.Izviđač18774,28


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.