Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Celje Piv. Laško | Dinamo Pančevo | Gorenje Velenje | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina
Shooting Wing
Percentage

#TeamGms.G/A%
1.Tatran Prešov1868/9968,69
2.Gorenje Velenje1877/11666,38
3.Metalurg1860/9165,93
4.Celje Piv. Laško2078/12065,00
5.Vojvodina1844/6864,71
6.Meshkov Brest2086/13961,87
7.PPD Zagreb2068/11061,82
8.Nexe1773/12060,83
9.Vardar2077/13457,46
10.Dinamo Pančevo1863/11355,75
Goals scored

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Meshkov Brest20864,30
2.Nexe17734,29
3.Gorenje Velenje18774,28
4.Celje Piv. Laško20783,90
5.Vardar20773,85
6.Tatran Prešov18683,78
7.Dinamo Pančevo18633,50
8.PPD Zagreb20683,40
9.Metalurg18603,33
10.Vojvodina18442,44
Attempts

#TeamGms.Att.Avg.
1.Nexe171207,06
2.Meshkov Brest201396,95
3.Vardar201346,70
4.Gorenje Velenje181166,44
5.Dinamo Pančevo181136,28
6.Celje Piv. Laško201206,00
7.PPD Zagreb201105,50
8.Tatran Prešov18995,50
9.Metalurg18915,06
10.Vojvodina18683,78


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.