Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Borac m:tel | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Radnički | Tatran Prešov | Telekom Veszprem | Vardar 1961 | Vojvodina
Shooting Wing
Percentage

#TeamGms.G/A%
1.Tatran Prešov1976/10771,03
2.Telekom Veszprem2085/12269,67
3.Radnički1864/9865,31
4.PPD Zagreb2065/10065,00
5.Nexe1966/10264,71
6.Meshkov Brest2186/13364,66
7.Borac m:tel1877/13059,23
8.Vardar 19612088/15058,67
9.Vojvodina1860/11253,57
10.Metalurg1737/7549,33
Goals scored

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Vardar 196120884,40
2.Borac m:tel18774,28
3.Telekom Veszprem20854,25
4.Meshkov Brest21864,10
5.Tatran Prešov19764,00
6.Radnički18643,56
7.Nexe19663,47
8.Vojvodina18603,33
9.PPD Zagreb20653,25
10.Metalurg17372,18
Attempts

#TeamGms.Att.Avg.
1.Vardar 1961201507,50
2.Borac m:tel181307,22
3.Meshkov Brest211336,33
4.Vojvodina181126,22
5.Telekom Veszprem201226,10
6.Tatran Prešov191075,63
7.Radnički18985,44
8.Nexe191025,37
9.PPD Zagreb201005,00
10.Metalurg17754,41


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.