Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Borac m:tel | Lovćen | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | Partizan | PPD Zagreb | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina
Shooting Wing
Percentage

#TeamGms.G/A%
1.Tatran Prešov2078/11567,83
2.Vardar20128/19764,97
3.Metalurg1852/8362,65
4.Nexe1853/8562,35
5.Meshkov Brest2050/8260,98
6.Lovćen1872/12060,00
7.PPD Zagreb2078/13557,78
8.Vojvodina1858/10654,72
9.Borac m:tel1840/7950,63
10.Partizan1851/10250,00
Goals scored

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Vardar201286,40
2.Lovćen18724,00
3.PPD Zagreb20783,90
4.Tatran Prešov20783,90
5.Vojvodina18583,22
6.Nexe18532,94
7.Metalurg18522,89
8.Partizan18512,83
9.Meshkov Brest20502,50
10.Borac m:tel18402,22
Attempts

#TeamGms.Att.Avg.
1.Vardar201979,85
2.PPD Zagreb201356,75
3.Lovćen181206,67
4.Vojvodina181065,89
5.Tatran Prešov201155,75
6.Partizan181025,67
7.Nexe18854,72
8.Metalurg18834,61
9.Borac m:tel18794,39
10.Meshkov Brest20824,10


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.