Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Celje Piv. Laško | Dinamo Pančevo | Gorenje Velenje | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina
Shooting Fastbreak
Percentage

#TeamGms.G/A%
1.Gorenje Velenje18102/11787,18
2.Vardar2088/10980,73
3.Tatran Prešov1858/7379,45
4.PPD Zagreb2058/7379,45
5.Celje Piv. Laško2047/6177,05
6.Vojvodina1833/4376,74
7.Nexe1737/4975,51
8.Meshkov Brest2041/5574,55
9.Metalurg1839/5472,22
10.Dinamo Pančevo1829/4564,44
Goals scored

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Gorenje Velenje181025,67
2.Vardar20884,40
3.Tatran Prešov18583,22
4.PPD Zagreb20582,90
5.Celje Piv. Laško20472,35
6.Nexe17372,18
7.Metalurg18392,17
8.Meshkov Brest20412,05
9.Vojvodina18331,83
10.Dinamo Pančevo18291,61
Attempts

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Gorenje Velenje181176,50
2.Vardar201095,45
3.Tatran Prešov18734,06
4.PPD Zagreb20733,65
5.Celje Piv. Laško20613,05
6.Metalurg18543,00
7.Nexe17492,88
8.Meshkov Brest20552,75
9.Dinamo Pančevo18452,50
10.Vojvodina18432,39


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.