Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Borac m:tel | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Radnički | Tatran Prešov | Telekom Veszprem | Vardar 1961 | Vojvodina
Shooting Fastbreak
Percentage

#TeamGms.G/A%
1.Meshkov Brest2161/6791,04
2.Telekom Veszprem2067/7787,01
3.PPD Zagreb2071/8484,52
4.Tatran Prešov1976/9084,44
5.Metalurg1756/6783,58
6.Nexe1956/6783,58
7.Borac m:tel1842/5280,77
8.Radnički1850/6774,63
9.Vojvodina1834/4772,34
10.Vardar 19612039/5669,64
Goals scored

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Tatran Prešov19764,00
2.PPD Zagreb20713,55
3.Telekom Veszprem20673,35
4.Metalurg17563,29
5.Nexe19562,95
6.Meshkov Brest21612,90
7.Radnički18502,78
8.Borac m:tel18422,33
9.Vardar 196120391,95
10.Vojvodina18341,89
Attempts

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Tatran Prešov19904,74
2.PPD Zagreb20844,20
3.Metalurg17673,94
4.Telekom Veszprem20773,85
5.Radnički18673,72
6.Nexe19673,53
7.Meshkov Brest21673,19
8.Borac m:tel18522,89
9.Vardar 196120562,80
10.Vojvodina18472,61


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.