Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Borac m:tel | Lovćen | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | Partizan | PPD Zagreb | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina
Shooting Fastbreak
Percentage

#TeamGms.G/A%
1.Vardar2053/5891,38
2.Tatran Prešov20124/14088,57
3.PPD Zagreb2088/10484,62
4.Borac m:tel1838/4584,44
5.Lovćen1842/5084,00
6.Metalurg1848/5981,36
7.Partizan1864/8080,00
8.Nexe1863/7979,75
9.Meshkov Brest2057/7378,08
10.Vojvodina1841/5475,93
Goals scored

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Tatran Prešov201246,20
2.PPD Zagreb20884,40
3.Partizan18643,56
4.Nexe18633,50
5.Meshkov Brest20572,85
6.Metalurg18482,67
7.Vardar20532,65
8.Lovćen18422,33
9.Vojvodina18412,28
10.Borac m:tel18382,11
Attempts

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Tatran Prešov201407,00
2.PPD Zagreb201045,20
3.Partizan18804,44
4.Nexe18794,39
5.Meshkov Brest20733,65
6.Metalurg18593,28
7.Vojvodina18543,00
8.Vardar20582,90
9.Lovćen18502,78
10.Borac m:tel18452,50


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.