Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Izviđač | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Steaua Bucuresti | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina | Železničar Niš
Shooting 9m (back positions)
Percentage

#TeamGms.G/A%
1.Meshkov Brest20179/32355,42
2.Vardar20182/35950,70
3.Tatran Prešov18164/33449,10
4.PPD Zagreb20143/29448,64
5.Nexe20155/32447,84
6.Železničar Niš18128/28045,71
7.Metalurg18148/33344,44
8.Steaua Bucuresti18165/37544,00
9.Vojvodina1894/22941,05
10.Izviđač18117/29639,53
Goals scored

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Steaua Bucuresti181659,17
2.Tatran Prešov181649,11
3.Vardar201829,10
4.Meshkov Brest201798,95
5.Metalurg181488,22
6.Nexe201557,75
7.PPD Zagreb201437,15
8.Železničar Niš181287,11
9.Izviđač181176,50
10.Vojvodina18945,22
Attempts

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Steaua Bucuresti1837520,83
2.Tatran Prešov1833418,56
3.Metalurg1833318,50
4.Vardar2035917,95
5.Izviđač1829616,44
6.Nexe2032416,20
7.Meshkov Brest2032316,15
8.Železničar Niš1828015,56
9.PPD Zagreb2029414,70
10.Vojvodina1822912,72


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.