Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Celje Piv. Laško | Dinamo Pančevo | Gorenje Velenje | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina
Shooting 9m (back positions)
Percentage

#TeamGms.G/A%
1.Celje Piv. Laško20203/36955,01
2.Vardar20167/31053,87
3.Meshkov Brest20208/41150,61
4.Gorenje Velenje18122/25048,80
5.PPD Zagreb20182/38047,89
6.Dinamo Pančevo18141/30246,69
7.Metalurg18170/37045,95
8.Tatran Prešov18139/30345,87
9.Vojvodina18172/42540,47
10.Nexe17113/28240,07
Goals scored

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Meshkov Brest2020810,40
2.Celje Piv. Laško2020310,15
3.Vojvodina181729,56
4.Metalurg181709,44
5.PPD Zagreb201829,10
6.Vardar201678,35
7.Dinamo Pančevo181417,83
8.Tatran Prešov181397,72
9.Gorenje Velenje181226,78
10.Nexe171136,65
Attempts

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Vojvodina1842523,61
2.Metalurg1837020,56
3.Meshkov Brest2041120,55
4.PPD Zagreb2038019,00
5.Celje Piv. Laško2036918,45
6.Tatran Prešov1830316,83
7.Dinamo Pančevo1830216,78
8.Nexe1728216,59
9.Vardar2031015,50
10.Gorenje Velenje1825013,89


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.