Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Borac m:tel | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Radnički | Tatran Prešov | Telekom Veszprem | Vardar 1961 | Vojvodina
Shooting 9m (back positions)
Percentage

#TeamGms.G/A%
1.PPD Zagreb20191/37151,48
2.Tatran Prešov19206/41050,24
3.Meshkov Brest21202/40450,00
4.Vojvodina18141/29647,64
5.Vardar 196120197/42146,79
6.Telekom Veszprem20130/28745,30
7.Metalurg17154/35044,00
8.Borac m:tel18191/46141,43
9.Nexe19167/41939,86
10.Radnički18153/40937,41
Goals scored

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Tatran Prešov1920610,84
2.Borac m:tel1819110,61
3.Vardar 1961201979,85
4.Meshkov Brest212029,62
5.PPD Zagreb201919,55
6.Metalurg171549,06
7.Nexe191678,79
8.Radnički181538,50
9.Vojvodina181417,83
10.Telekom Veszprem201306,50
Attempts

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Borac m:tel1846125,61
2.Radnički1840922,72
3.Nexe1941922,05
4.Tatran Prešov1941021,58
5.Vardar 19612042121,05
6.Metalurg1735020,59
7.Meshkov Brest2140419,24
8.PPD Zagreb2037118,55
9.Vojvodina1829616,44
10.Telekom Veszprem2028714,35


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.