Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Borac m:tel | Lovćen | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | Partizan | PPD Zagreb | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina
Shooting 9m (back positions)
Percentage

#TeamGms.G/A%
1.Metalurg18202/39351,40
2.PPD Zagreb20229/45550,33
3.Tatran Prešov20220/44849,11
4.Vardar20153/32447,22
5.Meshkov Brest20167/36445,88
6.Nexe18211/47144,80
7.Vojvodina18165/38243,19
8.Borac m:tel18192/52736,43
9.Lovćen18138/38735,66
10.Partizan18134/39933,58
Goals scored

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Nexe1821111,72
2.PPD Zagreb2022911,45
3.Metalurg1820211,22
4.Tatran Prešov2022011,00
5.Borac m:tel1819210,67
6.Vojvodina181659,17
7.Meshkov Brest201678,35
8.Lovćen181387,67
9.Vardar201537,65
10.Partizan181347,44
Attempts

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Borac m:tel1852729,28
2.Nexe1847126,17
3.PPD Zagreb2045522,75
4.Tatran Prešov2044822,40
5.Partizan1839922,17
6.Metalurg1839321,83
7.Lovćen1838721,50
8.Vojvodina1838221,22
9.Meshkov Brest2036418,20
10.Vardar2032416,20


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.