Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Izviđač | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Steaua Bucuresti | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina | Železničar Niš
Shooting 6m
Percentage

#TeamGms.G/A%
1.Vardar20168/21378,87
2.Meshkov Brest20180/23476,92
3.Nexe20155/20974,16
4.PPD Zagreb20142/19373,58
5.Vojvodina18158/22470,54
6.Železničar Niš18177/25469,69
7.Tatran Prešov18112/16169,57
8.Steaua Bucuresti18103/15068,67
9.Metalurg18128/18967,72
10.Izviđač18149/23563,40
Goals scored

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Železničar Niš181779,83
2.Meshkov Brest201809,00
3.Vojvodina181588,78
4.Vardar201688,40
5.Izviđač181498,28
6.Nexe201557,75
7.Metalurg181287,11
8.PPD Zagreb201427,10
9.Tatran Prešov181126,22
10.Steaua Bucuresti181035,72
Attempts

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Železničar Niš1825414,11
2.Izviđač1823513,06
3.Vojvodina1822412,44
4.Meshkov Brest2023411,70
5.Vardar2021310,65
6.Metalurg1818910,50
7.Nexe2020910,45
8.PPD Zagreb201939,65
9.Tatran Prešov181618,94
10.Steaua Bucuresti181508,33


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.