Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Celje Piv. Laško | Dinamo Pančevo | Gorenje Velenje | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina
Shooting 6m
Percentage

#TeamGms.G/A%
1.Gorenje Velenje18162/20579,02
2.Celje Piv. Laško20206/26378,33
3.Tatran Prešov18145/19673,98
4.Dinamo Pančevo18167/23371,67
5.Metalurg18160/22571,11
6.PPD Zagreb20169/23871,01
7.Vojvodina18142/20071,00
8.Vardar20202/28969,90
9.Nexe17154/22169,68
10.Meshkov Brest20167/24169,29
Goals scored

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Celje Piv. Laško2020610,30
2.Vardar2020210,10
3.Dinamo Pančevo181679,28
4.Nexe171549,06
5.Gorenje Velenje181629,00
6.Metalurg181608,89
7.PPD Zagreb201698,45
8.Meshkov Brest201678,35
9.Tatran Prešov181458,06
10.Vojvodina181427,89
Attempts

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Vardar2028914,45
2.Celje Piv. Laško2026313,15
3.Nexe1722113,00
4.Dinamo Pančevo1823312,94
5.Metalurg1822512,50
6.Meshkov Brest2024112,05
7.PPD Zagreb2023811,90
8.Gorenje Velenje1820511,39
9.Vojvodina1820011,11
10.Tatran Prešov1819610,89


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.