Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Borac m:tel | Lovćen | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | Partizan | PPD Zagreb | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina
Shooting 6m
Percentage

#TeamGms.G/A%
1.Metalurg1898/12777,17
2.Vojvodina18152/20275,25
3.Vardar20158/21075,24
4.PPD Zagreb20151/20872,60
5.Meshkov Brest20176/24372,43
6.Tatran Prešov20167/23471,37
7.Nexe18122/17171,34
8.Lovćen18142/20868,27
9.Partizan18111/16666,87
10.Borac m:tel18105/15966,04
Goals scored

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Meshkov Brest201768,80
2.Vojvodina181528,44
3.Tatran Prešov201678,35
4.Vardar201587,90
5.Lovćen181427,89
6.PPD Zagreb201517,55
7.Nexe181226,78
8.Partizan181116,17
9.Borac m:tel181055,83
10.Metalurg18985,44
Attempts

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Meshkov Brest2024312,15
2.Tatran Prešov2023411,70
3.Lovćen1820811,56
4.Vojvodina1820211,22
5.Vardar2021010,50
6.PPD Zagreb2020810,40
7.Nexe181719,50
8.Partizan181669,22
9.Borac m:tel181598,83
10.Metalurg181277,06


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.