Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Borac m:tel | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Radnički | Tatran Prešov | Telekom Veszprem | Vardar 1961 | Vojvodina
Shooting 7m
Percentage

#TeamGms.G/A%
1.Tatran Prešov1947/5881,03
2.Telekom Veszprem2069/8779,31
3.Vardar 19612063/8078,75
4.Meshkov Brest2152/6975,36
5.PPD Zagreb2039/5570,91
6.Radnički1839/5570,91
7.Nexe1945/6470,31
8.Vojvodina1856/8070,00
9.Metalurg1747/7463,51
10.Borac m:tel1834/6155,74
Goals scored

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Telekom Veszprem20693,45
2.Vardar 196120633,15
3.Vojvodina18563,11
4.Metalurg17472,76
5.Meshkov Brest21522,48
6.Tatran Prešov19472,47
7.Nexe19452,37
8.Radnički18392,17
9.PPD Zagreb20391,95
10.Borac m:tel18341,89
Attempts

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Vojvodina18804,44
2.Metalurg17744,35
3.Telekom Veszprem20874,35
4.Vardar 196120804,00
5.Borac m:tel18613,39
6.Nexe19643,37
7.Meshkov Brest21693,29
8.Radnički18553,06
9.Tatran Prešov19583,05
10.PPD Zagreb20552,75


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.