Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Borac m:tel | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Radnički | Tatran Prešov | Telekom Veszprem | Vardar 1961 | Vojvodina
Shooting
Percentage

#TeamGms.G/A%
1.Telekom Veszprem20618/92766,67
2.Tatran Prešov19548/86063,72
3.Meshkov Brest21586/93162,94
4.PPD Zagreb20549/88162,32
5.Vardar 196120580/96160,35
6.Vojvodina18444/74859,36
7.Metalurg17397/70556,31
8.Nexe19473/84356,11
9.Borac m:tel18464/87053,33
10.Radnički18460/86353,30
Goals scored

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Telekom Veszprem2061830,90
2.Vardar 19612058029,00
3.Tatran Prešov1954828,84
4.Meshkov Brest2158627,90
5.PPD Zagreb2054927,45
6.Borac m:tel1846425,78
7.Radnički1846025,56
8.Nexe1947324,89
9.Vojvodina1844424,67
10.Metalurg1739723,35
Attempts

#TeamGms.Att.Avg.
1.Borac m:tel1887048,33
2.Vardar 19612096148,05
3.Radnički1886347,94
4.Telekom Veszprem2092746,35
5.Tatran Prešov1986045,26
6.Nexe1984344,37
7.Meshkov Brest2193144,33
8.PPD Zagreb2088144,05
9.Vojvodina1874841,56
10.Metalurg1770541,47


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.