Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Borac m:tel | Lovćen | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | Partizan | PPD Zagreb | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina
Shooting
Percentage

#TeamGms.G/A%
1.Tatran Prešov20671/103664,77
2.Vardar20589/93263,20
3.PPD Zagreb20625/102161,21
4.Metalurg18462/75761,03
5.Meshkov Brest20554/90960,95
6.Vojvodina18475/83057,23
7.Nexe18511/89357,22
8.Lovćen18459/85753,56
9.Partizan18430/85650,23
10.Borac m:tel18428/88248,53
Goals scored

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Tatran Prešov2067133,55
2.PPD Zagreb2062531,25
3.Vardar2058929,45
4.Nexe1851128,39
5.Meshkov Brest2055427,70
6.Vojvodina1847526,39
7.Metalurg1846225,67
8.Lovćen1845925,50
9.Partizan1843023,89
10.Borac m:tel1842823,78
Attempts

#TeamGms.Att.Avg.
1.Tatran Prešov20103651,80
2.PPD Zagreb20102151,05
3.Nexe1889349,61
4.Borac m:tel1888249,00
5.Lovćen1885747,61
6.Partizan1885647,56
7.Vardar2093246,60
8.Vojvodina1883046,11
9.Meshkov Brest2090945,45
10.Metalurg1875742,06


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.