Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Izviđač | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Steaua Bucuresti | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina | Železničar Niš
Saves and Goals received (Wing)
Goalkeeper saves percentage

#TeamGms.Saves%
1.Vardar2025/7931,65
2.PPD Zagreb2023/7530,67
3.Tatran Prešov1829/9530,53
4.Nexe2032/10530,48
5.Železničar Niš1832/11128,83
6.Meshkov Brest2025/8928,09
7.Metalurg1823/8527,06
8.Izviđač1829/11625,00
9.Vojvodina1828/11324,78
10.Steaua Bucuresti1829/12024,17
Saves average

#TeamGms.SavesAvg.
1.Železničar Niš18321,78
2.Steaua Bucuresti18291,61
3.Izviđač18291,61
4.Tatran Prešov18291,61
5.Nexe20321,60
6.Vojvodina18281,56
7.Metalurg18231,28
8.Meshkov Brest20251,25
9.Vardar20251,25
10.PPD Zagreb20231,15
Shot attempts allowed

#TeamGms.Att.all.Avg.
1.Steaua Bucuresti181206,67
2.Izviđač181166,44
3.Vojvodina181136,28
4.Železničar Niš181116,17
5.Tatran Prešov18955,28
6.Nexe201055,25
7.Metalurg18854,72
8.Meshkov Brest20894,45
9.Vardar20793,95
10.PPD Zagreb20753,75

Goals recieved

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.PPD Zagreb20522,60
2.Vardar20542,70
3.Meshkov Brest20643,20
4.Metalurg18623,44
5.Nexe20733,65
6.Tatran Prešov18663,67
7.Železničar Niš18794,39
8.Vojvodina18854,72
9.Izviđač18874,83
10.Steaua Bucuresti18915,06


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.