Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Celje Piv. Laško | Dinamo Pančevo | Gorenje Velenje | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina
Saves and Goals received (Wing)
Goalkeeper saves percentage

#TeamGms.Saves%
1.Celje Piv. Laško2042/11137,84
2.Meshkov Brest2033/9235,87
3.Vardar2028/9629,17
4.Tatran Prešov1824/8428,57
5.Vojvodina1832/11228,57
6.Gorenje Velenje1825/9027,78
7.Metalurg1827/10126,73
8.PPD Zagreb2016/6026,67
9.Dinamo Pančevo1832/12326,02
10.Nexe1720/10419,23
Saves average

#TeamGms.SavesAvg.
1.Celje Piv. Laško20422,10
2.Vojvodina18321,78
3.Dinamo Pančevo18321,78
4.Meshkov Brest20331,65
5.Metalurg18271,50
6.Vardar20281,40
7.Gorenje Velenje18251,39
8.Tatran Prešov18241,33
9.Nexe17201,18
10.PPD Zagreb20160,80
Shot attempts allowed

#TeamGms.Att.all.Avg.
1.Dinamo Pančevo181236,83
2.Vojvodina181126,22
3.Nexe171046,12
4.Metalurg181015,61
5.Celje Piv. Laško201115,55
6.Gorenje Velenje18905,00
7.Vardar20964,80
8.Tatran Prešov18844,67
9.Meshkov Brest20924,60
10.PPD Zagreb20603,00

Goals recieved

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.PPD Zagreb20442,20
2.Meshkov Brest20592,95
3.Tatran Prešov18603,33
4.Vardar20683,40
5.Celje Piv. Laško20693,45
6.Gorenje Velenje18653,61
7.Metalurg18744,11
8.Vojvodina18804,44
9.Nexe17844,94
10.Dinamo Pančevo18915,06


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.