Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Borac m:tel | Lovćen | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | Partizan | PPD Zagreb | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina
Saves and Goals received (Wing)
Goalkeeper saves percentage

#TeamGms.Saves%
1.PPD Zagreb2047/11939,50
2.Vardar2035/9138,46
3.Nexe1844/11637,93
4.Partizan1826/7833,33
5.Vojvodina1829/9630,21
6.Tatran Prešov2028/9529,47
7.Meshkov Brest2027/9628,13
8.Borac m:tel1829/10527,62
9.Metalurg1820/7626,32
10.Lovćen1825/9825,51
Saves average

#TeamGms.SavesAvg.
1.Nexe18442,44
2.PPD Zagreb20472,35
3.Vardar20351,75
4.Borac m:tel18291,61
5.Vojvodina18291,61
6.Partizan18261,44
7.Tatran Prešov20281,40
8.Lovćen18251,39
9.Meshkov Brest20271,35
10.Metalurg18201,11
Shot attempts allowed

#TeamGms.Att.all.Avg.
1.Nexe181166,44
2.PPD Zagreb201195,95
3.Borac m:tel181055,83
4.Lovćen18985,44
5.Vojvodina18965,33
6.Meshkov Brest20964,80
7.Tatran Prešov20954,75
8.Vardar20914,55
9.Partizan18784,33
10.Metalurg18764,22

Goals recieved

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Vardar20562,80
2.Partizan18522,89
3.Metalurg18563,11
4.Tatran Prešov20673,35
5.Meshkov Brest20693,45
6.PPD Zagreb20723,60
7.Vojvodina18673,72
8.Nexe18724,00
9.Lovćen18734,06
10.Borac m:tel18764,22


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.