Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Celje Piv. Laško | Dinamo Pančevo | Gorenje Velenje | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina
Saves and Goals received (Fastbreak)
Goalkeeper saves percentage

#TeamGms.Saves%
1.Meshkov Brest2012/4725,53
2.Gorenje Velenje1811/5818,97
3.Celje Piv. Laško209/5416,67
4.Nexe1710/6216,13
5.PPD Zagreb2010/6415,63
6.Vardar207/4615,22
7.Tatran Prešov188/5514,55
8.Vojvodina1810/7114,08
9.Dinamo Pančevo1810/8312,05
10.Metalurg186/906,67
Saves average

#TeamGms.SavesAvg.
1.Gorenje Velenje18110,61
2.Meshkov Brest20120,60
3.Nexe17100,59
4.Vojvodina18100,56
5.Dinamo Pančevo18100,56
6.PPD Zagreb20100,50
7.Celje Piv. Laško2090,45
8.Tatran Prešov1880,44
9.Vardar2070,35
10.Metalurg1860,33
Shot attempts allowed

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Metalurg18905,00
2.Dinamo Pančevo18834,61
3.Vojvodina18713,94
4.Nexe17623,65
5.Gorenje Velenje18583,22
6.PPD Zagreb20643,20
7.Tatran Prešov18553,06
8.Celje Piv. Laško20542,70
9.Meshkov Brest20472,35
10.Vardar20462,30

Goals recieved

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Meshkov Brest20351,75
2.Vardar20391,95
3.Celje Piv. Laško20452,25
4.Gorenje Velenje18472,61
5.Tatran Prešov18472,61
6.PPD Zagreb20542,70
7.Nexe17523,06
8.Vojvodina18613,39
9.Dinamo Pančevo18734,06
10.Metalurg18844,67


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.