Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Borac m:tel | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Radnički | Tatran Prešov | Telekom Veszprem | Vardar 1961 | Vojvodina
Saves and Goals received (Fastbreak)
Goalkeeper saves percentage

#TeamGms.Saves%
1.Telekom Veszprem209/4619,57
2.Radnički1816/8618,60
3.Vojvodina188/5115,69
4.PPD Zagreb208/5215,38
5.Borac m:tel1814/9914,14
6.Nexe1911/7913,92
7.Vardar 1961205/4012,50
8.Tatran Prešov198/7111,27
9.Metalurg175/529,62
10.Meshkov Brest216/669,09
Saves average

#TeamGms.SavesAvg.
1.Radnički18160,89
2.Borac m:tel18140,78
3.Nexe19110,58
4.Telekom Veszprem2090,45
5.Vojvodina1880,44
6.Tatran Prešov1980,42
7.PPD Zagreb2080,40
8.Metalurg1750,29
9.Meshkov Brest2160,29
10.Vardar 19612050,25
Shot attempts allowed

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Borac m:tel18995,50
2.Radnički18864,78
3.Nexe19794,16
4.Tatran Prešov19713,74
5.Meshkov Brest21663,14
6.Metalurg17523,06
7.Vojvodina18512,83
8.PPD Zagreb20522,60
9.Telekom Veszprem20462,30
10.Vardar 196120402,00

Goals recieved

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Vardar 196120351,75
2.Telekom Veszprem20371,85
3.PPD Zagreb20442,20
4.Vojvodina18432,39
5.Metalurg17472,76
6.Meshkov Brest21602,86
7.Tatran Prešov19633,32
8.Nexe19683,58
9.Radnički18703,89
10.Borac m:tel18854,72


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.