Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Borac m:tel | Lovćen | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | Partizan | PPD Zagreb | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina
Saves and Goals received (Fastbreak)
Goalkeeper saves percentage

#TeamGms.Saves%
1.Tatran Prešov2013/7018,57
2.Nexe1812/6817,65
3.Borac m:tel1814/9015,56
4.Meshkov Brest208/5514,55
5.Partizan1814/9714,43
6.Metalurg1810/7114,08
7.PPD Zagreb209/6713,43
8.Vojvodina188/6811,76
9.Lovćen188/898,99
10.Vardar203/427,14
Saves average

#TeamGms.SavesAvg.
1.Borac m:tel18140,78
2.Partizan18140,78
3.Nexe18120,67
4.Tatran Prešov20130,65
5.Metalurg18100,56
6.PPD Zagreb2090,45
7.Lovćen1880,44
8.Vojvodina1880,44
9.Meshkov Brest2080,40
10.Vardar2030,15
Shot attempts allowed

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Partizan18975,39
2.Borac m:tel18905,00
3.Lovćen18894,94
4.Metalurg18713,94
5.Nexe18683,78
6.Vojvodina18683,78
7.Tatran Prešov20703,50
8.PPD Zagreb20673,35
9.Meshkov Brest20552,75
10.Vardar20422,10

Goals recieved

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Vardar20391,95
2.Meshkov Brest20472,35
3.Tatran Prešov20572,85
4.PPD Zagreb20582,90
5.Nexe18563,11
6.Vojvodina18603,33
7.Metalurg18613,39
8.Borac m:tel18764,22
9.Lovćen18814,50
10.Partizan18834,61


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.