Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Izviđač | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Steaua Bucuresti | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina | Železničar Niš
Saves and Goals received Back positions (9m)
Goalkeeper saves percentage

#TeamGms.Saves%
1.Nexe20108/24344,44
2.PPD Zagreb2092/23139,83
3.Meshkov Brest20102/25739,69
4.Tatran Prešov1890/23039,13
5.Vardar2090/23937,66
6.Železničar Niš1886/23436,75
7.Izviđač1884/23136,36
8.Steaua Bucuresti1873/20835,10
9.Vojvodina1885/24834,27
10.Metalurg1872/23630,51
Saves average

#TeamGms.SavesAvg.
1.Nexe201085,40
2.Meshkov Brest201025,10
3.Tatran Prešov18905,00
4.Železničar Niš18864,78
5.Vojvodina18854,72
6.Izviđač18844,67
7.PPD Zagreb20924,60
8.Vardar20904,50
9.Steaua Bucuresti18734,06
10.Metalurg18724,00
Shot attempts allowed

#TeamGms.Att.all.Avg.
1.Vojvodina1824813,78
2.Metalurg1823613,11
3.Železničar Niš1823413,00
4.Meshkov Brest2025712,85
5.Izviđač1823112,83
6.Tatran Prešov1823012,78
7.Nexe2024312,15
8.Vardar2023911,95
9.Steaua Bucuresti1820811,56
10.PPD Zagreb2023111,55

Goals recieved

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Nexe201356,75
2.PPD Zagreb201396,95
3.Vardar201497,45
4.Steaua Bucuresti181357,50
5.Meshkov Brest201557,75
6.Tatran Prešov181407,78
7.Izviđač181478,17
8.Železničar Niš181488,22
9.Vojvodina181639,06
10.Metalurg181649,11


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.