Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Celje Piv. Laško | Dinamo Pančevo | Gorenje Velenje | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina
Saves and Goals received Back positions (9m)
Goalkeeper saves percentage

#TeamGms.Saves%
1.Vardar20116/25745,14
2.Celje Piv. Laško20124/29741,75
3.Meshkov Brest20113/27441,24
4.Gorenje Velenje1899/26038,08
5.PPD Zagreb2097/27235,66
6.Tatran Prešov1882/24134,02
7.Metalurg1865/20332,02
8.Dinamo Pančevo1878/24731,58
9.Vojvodina1880/25930,89
10.Nexe1768/22929,69
Saves average

#TeamGms.SavesAvg.
1.Celje Piv. Laško201246,20
2.Vardar201165,80
3.Meshkov Brest201135,65
4.Gorenje Velenje18995,50
5.PPD Zagreb20974,85
6.Tatran Prešov18824,56
7.Vojvodina18804,44
8.Dinamo Pančevo18784,33
9.Nexe17684,00
10.Metalurg18653,61
Shot attempts allowed

#TeamGms.Att.all.Avg.
1.Celje Piv. Laško2029714,85
2.Gorenje Velenje1826014,44
3.Vojvodina1825914,39
4.Dinamo Pančevo1824713,72
5.Meshkov Brest2027413,70
6.PPD Zagreb2027213,60
7.Nexe1722913,47
8.Tatran Prešov1824113,39
9.Vardar2025712,85
10.Metalurg1820311,28

Goals recieved

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Vardar201417,05
2.Metalurg181387,67
3.Meshkov Brest201618,05
4.Celje Piv. Laško201738,65
5.PPD Zagreb201758,75
6.Tatran Prešov181598,83
7.Gorenje Velenje181618,94
8.Dinamo Pančevo181699,39
9.Nexe171619,47
10.Vojvodina181799,94


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.