Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Borac m:tel | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Radnički | Tatran Prešov | Telekom Veszprem | Vardar 1961 | Vojvodina
Saves and Goals received Back positions (9m)
Goalkeeper saves percentage

#TeamGms.Saves%
1.PPD Zagreb20148/29550,17
2.Telekom Veszprem20158/33047,88
3.Vardar 196120153/34444,48
4.Meshkov Brest21127/31340,58
5.Metalurg17109/27839,21
6.Radnički1873/20136,32
7.Tatran Prešov19101/29534,24
8.Borac m:tel1891/27433,21
9.Vojvodina1882/24932,93
10.Nexe1992/28532,28
Saves average

#TeamGms.SavesAvg.
1.Telekom Veszprem201587,90
2.Vardar 1961201537,65
3.PPD Zagreb201487,40
4.Metalurg171096,41
5.Meshkov Brest211276,05
6.Tatran Prešov191015,32
7.Borac m:tel18915,06
8.Nexe19924,84
9.Vojvodina18824,56
10.Radnički18734,06
Shot attempts allowed

#TeamGms.Att.all.Avg.
1.Vardar 19612034417,20
2.Telekom Veszprem2033016,50
3.Metalurg1727816,35
4.Tatran Prešov1929515,53
5.Borac m:tel1827415,22
6.Nexe1928515,00
7.Meshkov Brest2131314,90
8.PPD Zagreb2029514,75
9.Vojvodina1824913,83
10.Radnički1820111,17

Goals recieved

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Radnički181287,11
2.PPD Zagreb201477,35
3.Telekom Veszprem201728,60
4.Meshkov Brest211868,86
5.Vojvodina181679,28
6.Vardar 1961201919,55
7.Metalurg171699,94
8.Nexe1919310,16
9.Borac m:tel1818310,17
10.Tatran Prešov1919410,21


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.