Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Borac m:tel | Lovćen | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | Partizan | PPD Zagreb | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina
Saves and Goals received Back positions (9m)
Goalkeeper saves percentage

#TeamGms.Saves%
1.Metalurg18156/33147,13
2.Vardar20159/34246,49
3.PPD Zagreb20146/35641,01
4.Meshkov Brest20120/29840,27
5.Partizan18115/29439,12
6.Tatran Prešov20122/31538,73
7.Nexe18111/28738,68
8.Vojvodina18104/27737,55
9.Borac m:tel1898/27335,90
10.Lovćen1892/26135,25
Saves average

#TeamGms.SavesAvg.
1.Metalurg181568,67
2.Vardar201597,95
3.PPD Zagreb201467,30
4.Partizan181156,39
5.Nexe181116,17
6.Tatran Prešov201226,10
7.Meshkov Brest201206,00
8.Vojvodina181045,78
9.Borac m:tel18985,44
10.Lovćen18925,11
Shot attempts allowed

#TeamGms.Att.all.Avg.
1.Metalurg1833118,39
2.PPD Zagreb2035617,80
3.Vardar2034217,10
4.Partizan1829416,33
5.Nexe1828715,94
6.Tatran Prešov2031515,75
7.Vojvodina1827715,39
8.Borac m:tel1827315,17
9.Meshkov Brest2029814,90
10.Lovćen1826114,50

Goals recieved

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Meshkov Brest201788,90
2.Vardar201839,15
3.Lovćen181699,39
4.Vojvodina181739,61
5.Tatran Prešov201939,65
6.Metalurg181759,72
7.Borac m:tel181759,72
8.Nexe181769,78
9.Partizan181799,94
10.PPD Zagreb2021010,50


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.