Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Beijing Sport University | Eurofarm Pelister | Meshkov Brest | Metaloplastika | Motor Zaporozhye | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Spartak Moscow | Tatran Prešov | Telekom Veszprem | Vardar 1961 | Vojvodina
Saves and Goals received Back positions (9m)
Goalkeeper saves percentage

#TeamGms.Saves%
1.Eurofarm Pelister1286/18446,74
2.Tatran Prešov1460/13145,80
3.Telekom Veszprem1382/18245,05
4.Vojvodina1361/13644,85
5.Meshkov Brest1676/17443,68
6.PPD Zagreb1475/17642,61
7.Nexe1490/22340,36
8.Motor Zaporozhye1245/12137,19
9.Vardar 19611465/17936,31
10.Metaloplastika1266/18535,68
11.Spartak Moscow1239/15026,00
12.Beijing Sport University1225/11421,93
Saves average

#TeamGms.SavesAvg.
1.Eurofarm Pelister12867,17
2.Nexe14906,43
3.Telekom Veszprem13826,31
4.Metaloplastika12665,50
5.PPD Zagreb14755,36
6.Meshkov Brest16764,75
7.Vojvodina13614,69
8.Vardar 196114654,64
9.Tatran Prešov14604,29
10.Motor Zaporozhye12453,75
11.Spartak Moscow12393,25
12.Beijing Sport University12252,08
Shot attempts allowed

#TeamGms.Att.all.Avg.
1.Nexe1422315,93
2.Metaloplastika1218515,42
3.Eurofarm Pelister1218415,33
4.Telekom Veszprem1318214,00
5.Vardar 19611417912,79
6.PPD Zagreb1417612,57
7.Spartak Moscow1215012,50
8.Meshkov Brest1617410,88
9.Vojvodina1313610,46
10.Motor Zaporozhye1212110,08
11.Beijing Sport University121149,50
12.Tatran Prešov141319,36

Goals recieved

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Tatran Prešov14715,07
2.Vojvodina13755,77
3.Meshkov Brest16986,13
4.Motor Zaporozhye12766,33
5.PPD Zagreb141017,21
6.Beijing Sport University12897,42
7.Telekom Veszprem131007,69
8.Vardar 1961141148,14
9.Eurofarm Pelister12988,17
10.Spartak Moscow121119,25
11.Nexe141339,50
12.Metaloplastika121199,92


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.