Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Izviđač | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Steaua Bucuresti | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina | Železničar Niš
Saves and Goals received (6m)
Goalkeeper saves percentage

#TeamGms.Saves%
1.Vardar2072/25927,80
2.Meshkov Brest2070/25727,24
3.Metalurg1851/21723,50
4.Vojvodina1834/15122,52
5.Steaua Bucuresti1832/14921,48
6.Nexe2038/17821,35
7.Izviđač1831/16219,14
8.PPD Zagreb2036/19518,46
9.Železničar Niš1830/16917,75
10.Tatran Prešov1826/15416,88
Saves average

#TeamGms.SavesAvg.
1.Vardar20723,60
2.Meshkov Brest20703,50
3.Metalurg18512,83
4.Nexe20381,90
5.Vojvodina18341,89
6.PPD Zagreb20361,80
7.Steaua Bucuresti18321,78
8.Izviđač18311,72
9.Železničar Niš18301,67
10.Tatran Prešov18261,44
Shot attempts allowed

#TeamGms.Att.all.Avg.
1.Vardar2025912,95
2.Meshkov Brest2025712,85
3.Metalurg1821712,06
4.PPD Zagreb201959,75
5.Železničar Niš181699,39
6.Izviđač181629,00
7.Nexe201788,90
8.Tatran Prešov181548,56
9.Vojvodina181518,39
10.Steaua Bucuresti181498,28

Goals recieved

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Vojvodina181176,50
2.Steaua Bucuresti181176,50
3.Nexe201407,00
4.Tatran Prešov181287,11
5.Izviđač181317,28
6.Železničar Niš181397,72
7.PPD Zagreb201597,95
8.Metalurg181669,22
9.Meshkov Brest201879,35
10.Vardar201879,35


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.