Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Celje Piv. Laško | Dinamo Pančevo | Gorenje Velenje | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina
Saves and Goals received (6m)
Goalkeeper saves percentage

#TeamGms.Saves%
1.Nexe1744/17425,29
2.Celje Piv. Laško2058/24223,97
3.Metalurg1847/20023,50
4.Tatran Prešov1846/19923,12
5.PPD Zagreb2050/21822,94
6.Gorenje Velenje1843/19422,16
7.Meshkov Brest2057/27021,11
8.Vardar2049/24120,33
9.Dinamo Pančevo1833/18118,23
10.Vojvodina1840/22517,78
Saves average

#TeamGms.SavesAvg.
1.Celje Piv. Laško20582,90
2.Meshkov Brest20572,85
3.Metalurg18472,61
4.Nexe17442,59
5.Tatran Prešov18462,56
6.PPD Zagreb20502,50
7.Vardar20492,45
8.Gorenje Velenje18432,39
9.Vojvodina18402,22
10.Dinamo Pančevo18331,83
Shot attempts allowed

#TeamGms.Att.all.Avg.
1.Meshkov Brest2027013,50
2.Vojvodina1822512,50
3.Celje Piv. Laško2024212,10
4.Vardar2024112,05
5.Metalurg1820011,11
6.Tatran Prešov1819911,06
7.PPD Zagreb2021810,90
8.Gorenje Velenje1819410,78
9.Nexe1717410,24
10.Dinamo Pančevo1818110,06

Goals recieved

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Nexe171307,65
2.Dinamo Pančevo181488,22
3.Gorenje Velenje181518,39
4.PPD Zagreb201688,40
5.Tatran Prešov181538,50
6.Metalurg181538,50
7.Celje Piv. Laško201849,20
8.Vardar201929,60
9.Vojvodina1818510,28
10.Meshkov Brest2021310,65


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.