Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Borac m:tel | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Radnički | Tatran Prešov | Telekom Veszprem | Vardar 1961 | Vojvodina
Saves and Goals received (6m)
Goalkeeper saves percentage

#TeamGms.Saves%
1.Telekom Veszprem2052/17629,55
2.Meshkov Brest2149/18226,92
3.Vardar 19612052/20525,37
4.PPD Zagreb2042/18322,95
5.Metalurg1737/16322,70
6.Tatran Prešov1933/16719,76
7.Borac m:tel1832/16219,75
8.Vojvodina1837/19718,78
9.Radnički1840/23017,39
10.Nexe1924/13817,39
Saves average

#TeamGms.SavesAvg.
1.Vardar 196120522,60
2.Telekom Veszprem20522,60
3.Meshkov Brest21492,33
4.Radnički18402,22
5.Metalurg17372,18
6.PPD Zagreb20422,10
7.Vojvodina18372,06
8.Borac m:tel18321,78
9.Tatran Prešov19331,74
10.Nexe19241,26
Shot attempts allowed

#TeamGms.Att.all.Avg.
1.Radnički1823012,78
2.Vojvodina1819710,94
3.Vardar 19612020510,25
4.Metalurg171639,59
5.PPD Zagreb201839,15
6.Borac m:tel181629,00
7.Telekom Veszprem201768,80
8.Tatran Prešov191678,79
9.Meshkov Brest211828,67
10.Nexe191387,26

Goals recieved

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Nexe191146,00
2.Telekom Veszprem201246,20
3.Meshkov Brest211336,33
4.PPD Zagreb201417,05
5.Tatran Prešov191347,05
6.Borac m:tel181307,22
7.Metalurg171267,41
8.Vardar 1961201537,65
9.Vojvodina181608,89
10.Radnički1819010,56


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.