Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Borac m:tel | Lovćen | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | Partizan | PPD Zagreb | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina
Saves and Goals received (6m)
Goalkeeper saves percentage

#TeamGms.Saves%
1.Borac m:tel1843/16725,75
2.Meshkov Brest2048/18825,53
3.Tatran Prešov2052/23122,51
4.Vojvodina1845/20222,28
5.PPD Zagreb2042/19321,76
6.Vardar2037/18320,22
7.Nexe1833/16420,12
8.Metalurg1821/11318,58
9.Lovćen1831/18117,13
10.Partizan1816/12812,50
Saves average

#TeamGms.SavesAvg.
1.Tatran Prešov20522,60
2.Vojvodina18452,50
3.Meshkov Brest20482,40
4.Borac m:tel18432,39
5.PPD Zagreb20422,10
6.Vardar20371,85
7.Nexe18331,83
8.Lovćen18311,72
9.Metalurg18211,17
10.Partizan18160,89
Shot attempts allowed

#TeamGms.Att.all.Avg.
1.Tatran Prešov2023111,55
2.Vojvodina1820211,22
3.Lovćen1818110,06
4.PPD Zagreb201939,65
5.Meshkov Brest201889,40
6.Borac m:tel181679,28
7.Vardar201839,15
8.Nexe181649,11
9.Partizan181287,11
10.Metalurg181136,28

Goals recieved

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Metalurg18925,11
2.Partizan181126,22
3.Borac m:tel181246,89
4.Meshkov Brest201407,00
5.Nexe181317,28
6.Vardar201467,30
7.PPD Zagreb201517,55
8.Lovćen181508,33
9.Vojvodina181578,72
10.Tatran Prešov201798,95


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.