Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Izviđač | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Steaua Bucuresti | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina | Železničar Niš
Saves and Goals received
Goalkeeper saves percentage

#TeamGms.Saves%
1.Nexe20211/68330,89
2.Vardar20220/73330,01
3.Meshkov Brest20209/73528,44
4.Tatran Prešov18172/61627,92
5.PPD Zagreb20185/67627,37
6.Vojvodina18168/65125,81
7.Izviđač18179/70825,28
8.Steaua Bucuresti18172/69624,71
9.Železničar Niš18165/67224,55
10.Metalurg18171/70524,26
Saves average

#TeamGms.SavesAvg.
1.Vardar2022011,00
2.Nexe2021110,55
3.Meshkov Brest2020910,45
4.Izviđač181799,94
5.Tatran Prešov181729,56
6.Steaua Bucuresti181729,56
7.Metalurg181719,50
8.Vojvodina181689,33
9.PPD Zagreb201859,25
10.Železničar Niš181659,17
Shot attempts allowed

#TeamGms.Att.all.Avg.
1.Izviđač1870839,33
2.Metalurg1870539,17
3.Steaua Bucuresti1869638,67
4.Železničar Niš1867237,33
5.Meshkov Brest2073536,75
6.Vardar2073336,65
7.Vojvodina1865136,17
8.Tatran Prešov1861634,22
9.Nexe2068334,15
10.PPD Zagreb2067633,80

Goals recieved

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Nexe2047223,60
2.PPD Zagreb2049124,55
3.Tatran Prešov1844424,67
4.Vardar2051325,65
5.Meshkov Brest2052626,30
6.Vojvodina1848326,83
7.Železničar Niš1850728,17
8.Steaua Bucuresti1852429,11
9.Izviđač1852929,39
10.Metalurg1853429,67


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.