Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Izviđač | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Steaua Bucuresti | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina | Železničar Niš
Saves and Goals received (7m)
Goalkeeper saves percentage

#TeamGms.Saves%
1.Vojvodina1815/5626,79
2.Vardar2015/5825,86
3.Tatran Prešov1816/6524,62
4.Izviđač1818/7623,68
5.Steaua Bucuresti1816/6923,19
6.Nexe2015/7918,99
7.PPD Zagreb2015/8417,86
8.Meshkov Brest209/6015,00
9.Metalurg189/6214,52
10.Železničar Niš187/739,59
Saves average

#TeamGms.SavesAvg.
1.Izviđač18181,00
2.Tatran Prešov18160,89
3.Steaua Bucuresti18160,89
4.Vojvodina18150,83
5.PPD Zagreb20150,75
6.Nexe20150,75
7.Vardar20150,75
8.Metalurg1890,50
9.Meshkov Brest2090,45
10.Železničar Niš1870,39
Shot attempts allowed

#TeamGms.Att.all.Avg.
1.Izviđač18764,22
2.PPD Zagreb20844,20
3.Železničar Niš18734,06
4.Nexe20793,95
5.Steaua Bucuresti18693,83
6.Tatran Prešov18653,61
7.Metalurg18623,44
8.Vojvodina18563,11
9.Meshkov Brest20603,00
10.Vardar20582,90

Goals recieved

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Vardar20432,15
2.Vojvodina18412,28
3.Meshkov Brest20512,55
4.Tatran Prešov18492,72
5.Metalurg18532,94
6.Steaua Bucuresti18532,94
7.Nexe20643,20
8.Izviđač18583,22
9.PPD Zagreb20693,45
10.Železničar Niš18663,67


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.