Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Celje Piv. Laško | Dinamo Pančevo | Gorenje Velenje | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina
Saves and Goals received (7m)
Goalkeeper saves percentage

#TeamGms.Saves%
1.Vardar2022/6235,48
2.PPD Zagreb2020/6232,26
3.Tatran Prešov1817/6625,76
4.Meshkov Brest2013/5922,03
5.Dinamo Pančevo1814/6621,21
6.Vojvodina1810/5020,00
7.Celje Piv. Laško2014/7020,00
8.Gorenje Velenje1811/6516,92
9.Metalurg1810/6116,39
10.Nexe178/6113,11
Saves average

#TeamGms.SavesAvg.
1.Vardar20221,10
2.PPD Zagreb20201,00
3.Tatran Prešov18170,94
4.Dinamo Pančevo18140,78
5.Celje Piv. Laško20140,70
6.Meshkov Brest20130,65
7.Gorenje Velenje18110,61
8.Vojvodina18100,56
9.Metalurg18100,56
10.Nexe1780,47
Shot attempts allowed

#TeamGms.Att.all.Avg.
1.Tatran Prešov18663,67
2.Dinamo Pančevo18663,67
3.Gorenje Velenje18653,61
4.Nexe17613,59
5.Celje Piv. Laško20703,50
6.Metalurg18613,39
7.PPD Zagreb20623,10
8.Vardar20623,10
9.Meshkov Brest20592,95
10.Vojvodina18502,78

Goals recieved

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Vardar20402,00
2.PPD Zagreb20422,10
3.Vojvodina18402,22
4.Meshkov Brest20462,30
5.Tatran Prešov18492,72
6.Celje Piv. Laško20562,80
7.Metalurg18512,83
8.Dinamo Pančevo18522,89
9.Gorenje Velenje18543,00
10.Nexe17533,12


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.