Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Beijing Sport University | Eurofarm Pelister | Meshkov Brest | Metaloplastika | Motor Zaporozhye | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Spartak Moscow | Tatran Prešov | Telekom Veszprem | Vardar 1961 | Vojvodina
Saves and Goals received (7m)
Goalkeeper saves percentage

#TeamGms.Saves%
1.PPD Zagreb1418/6030,00
2.Metaloplastika1221/7627,63
3.Vardar 19611413/5125,49
4.Meshkov Brest1614/5923,73
5.Telekom Veszprem1311/5121,57
6.Eurofarm Pelister1210/5318,87
7.Vojvodina138/4418,18
8.Motor Zaporozhye128/5315,09
9.Nexe146/4015,00
10.Beijing Sport University128/5514,55
11.Tatran Prešov144/3810,53
12.Spartak Moscow123/2910,34
Saves average

#TeamGms.SavesAvg.
1.Metaloplastika12211,75
2.PPD Zagreb14181,29
3.Vardar 196114130,93
4.Meshkov Brest16140,88
5.Telekom Veszprem13110,85
6.Eurofarm Pelister12100,83
7.Beijing Sport University1280,67
8.Motor Zaporozhye1280,67
9.Vojvodina1380,62
10.Nexe1460,43
11.Tatran Prešov1440,29
12.Spartak Moscow1230,25
Shot attempts allowed

#TeamGms.Att.all.Avg.
1.Metaloplastika12766,33
2.Beijing Sport University12554,58
3.Motor Zaporozhye12534,42
4.Eurofarm Pelister12534,42
5.PPD Zagreb14604,29
6.Telekom Veszprem13513,92
7.Meshkov Brest16593,69
8.Vardar 196114513,64
9.Vojvodina13443,38
10.Nexe14402,86
11.Tatran Prešov14382,71
12.Spartak Moscow12292,42

Goals recieved

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Spartak Moscow12262,17
2.Nexe14342,43
3.Tatran Prešov14342,43
4.Vardar 196114382,71
5.Vojvodina13362,77
6.Meshkov Brest16452,81
7.PPD Zagreb14423,00
8.Telekom Veszprem13403,08
9.Eurofarm Pelister12433,58
10.Motor Zaporozhye12453,75
11.Beijing Sport University12473,92
12.Metaloplastika12554,58


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.