Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Celje Piv. Laško | Dinamo Pančevo | Gorenje Velenje | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina
Saves and Goals received
Goalkeeper saves percentage

#TeamGms.Saves%
1.Vardar20225/71831,34
2.Celje Piv. Laško20248/79431,23
3.Meshkov Brest20239/80229,80
4.PPD Zagreb20205/72228,39
5.Gorenje Velenje18190/67228,27
6.Tatran Prešov18180/66726,99
7.Vojvodina18177/74323,82
8.Nexe17152/64323,64
9.Dinamo Pančevo18170/72423,48
10.Metalurg18155/67622,93
Saves average

#TeamGms.SavesAvg.
1.Celje Piv. Laško2024812,40
2.Meshkov Brest2023911,95
3.Vardar2022511,25
4.Gorenje Velenje1819010,56
5.PPD Zagreb2020510,25
6.Tatran Prešov1818010,00
7.Vojvodina181779,83
8.Dinamo Pančevo181709,44
9.Nexe171528,94
10.Metalurg181558,61
Shot attempts allowed

#TeamGms.Att.all.Avg.
1.Vojvodina1874341,28
2.Dinamo Pančevo1872440,22
3.Meshkov Brest2080240,10
4.Celje Piv. Laško2079439,70
5.Nexe1764337,82
6.Metalurg1867637,56
7.Gorenje Velenje1867237,33
8.Tatran Prešov1866737,06
9.PPD Zagreb2072236,10
10.Vardar2071835,90

Goals recieved

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Vardar2049324,65
2.PPD Zagreb2051725,85
3.Gorenje Velenje1848226,78
4.Tatran Prešov1848727,06
5.Celje Piv. Laško2054627,30
6.Meshkov Brest2056328,15
7.Nexe1749128,88
8.Metalurg1852128,94
9.Dinamo Pančevo1855430,78
10.Vojvodina1856631,44


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.