Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Borac m:tel | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Radnički | Tatran Prešov | Telekom Veszprem | Vardar 1961 | Vojvodina
Saves and Goals received
Goalkeeper saves percentage

#TeamGms.Saves%
1.Telekom Veszprem20276/73437,60
2.PPD Zagreb20255/74234,37
3.Vardar 196120261/78033,46
4.Meshkov Brest21233/77030,26
5.Metalurg17184/61929,73
6.Tatran Prešov19184/70526,10
7.Nexe19190/73026,03
8.Vojvodina18178/68925,83
9.Borac m:tel18186/72325,73
10.Radnički18182/75424,14
Saves average

#TeamGms.SavesAvg.
1.Telekom Veszprem2027613,80
2.Vardar 19612026113,05
3.PPD Zagreb2025512,75
4.Meshkov Brest2123311,10
5.Metalurg1718410,82
6.Borac m:tel1818610,33
7.Radnički1818210,11
8.Nexe1919010,00
9.Vojvodina181789,89
10.Tatran Prešov191849,68
Shot attempts allowed

#TeamGms.Att.all.Avg.
1.Radnički1875441,89
2.Borac m:tel1872340,17
3.Vardar 19612078039,00
4.Nexe1973038,42
5.Vojvodina1868938,28
6.Tatran Prešov1970537,11
7.PPD Zagreb2074237,10
8.Telekom Veszprem2073436,70
9.Meshkov Brest2177036,67
10.Metalurg1761936,41

Goals recieved

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Telekom Veszprem2045822,90
2.PPD Zagreb2048724,35
3.Meshkov Brest2153725,57
4.Metalurg1743525,59
5.Vardar 19612051925,95
6.Tatran Prešov1952127,42
7.Vojvodina1851128,39
8.Nexe1954028,42
9.Borac m:tel1853729,83
10.Radnički1857231,78


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.