Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Borac m:tel | Lovćen | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | Partizan | PPD Zagreb | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina
Saves and Goals received
Goalkeeper saves percentage

#TeamGms.Saves%
1.Metalurg18235/67634,76
2.Vardar20259/76633,81
3.PPD Zagreb20264/81832,27
4.Nexe18216/71530,21
5.Meshkov Brest20218/73829,54
6.Tatran Prešov20234/80229,18
7.Vojvodina18209/72128,99
8.Borac m:tel18207/73528,16
9.Partizan18192/71326,93
10.Lovćen18179/73324,42
Saves average

#TeamGms.SavesAvg.
1.PPD Zagreb2026413,20
2.Metalurg1823513,06
3.Vardar2025912,95
4.Nexe1821612,00
5.Tatran Prešov2023411,70
6.Vojvodina1820911,61
7.Borac m:tel1820711,50
8.Meshkov Brest2021810,90
9.Partizan1819210,67
10.Lovćen181799,94
Shot attempts allowed

#TeamGms.Att.all.Avg.
1.PPD Zagreb2081840,90
2.Borac m:tel1873540,83
3.Lovćen1873340,72
4.Tatran Prešov2080240,10
5.Vojvodina1872140,06
6.Nexe1871539,72
7.Partizan1871339,61
8.Vardar2076638,30
9.Metalurg1867637,56
10.Meshkov Brest2073836,90

Goals recieved

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Metalurg1844124,50
2.Vardar2050725,35
3.Meshkov Brest2052026,00
4.PPD Zagreb2055427,70
5.Nexe1849927,72
6.Tatran Prešov2056828,40
7.Vojvodina1851228,44
8.Partizan1852128,94
9.Borac m:tel1852829,33
10.Lovćen1855430,78


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.