Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Izviđač | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Steaua Bucuresti | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina | Železničar Niš
Defense stats
Steals

#TeamGms.StealsAvg.
1.PPD Zagreb20643,20
2.Izviđač18412,28
3.Tatran Prešov18362,00
4.Vojvodina18331,83
5.Nexe20341,70
6.Steaua Bucuresti18301,67
7.Železničar Niš18191,06
8.Metalurg18181,00
9.Meshkov Brest20160,80
10.Vardar20120,60
2m punishments

#TeamGms.2mAvg.
1.Vardar20522,60
2.Meshkov Brest20613,05
3.Steaua Bucuresti18563,11
4.Izviđač18563,11
5.Metalurg18573,17
6.Vojvodina18583,22
7.Tatran Prešov18603,33
8.PPD Zagreb20693,45
9.Nexe20703,50
10.Železničar Niš18764,22
7m commited

#TeamGms.7m.cm.Avg.
1.Meshkov Brest20201,00
2.Vardar20402,00
3.Železničar Niš18522,89
4.Vojvodina18553,06
5.Metalurg18573,17
6.Nexe20643,20
7.Tatran Prešov18603,33
8.PPD Zagreb20703,50
9.Steaua Bucuresti18683,78
10.Izviđač18713,94
Yellow cards

#TeamGms.YellowAvg.
1.Meshkov Brest20361,80
2.Tatran Prešov18362,00
3.Vardar20432,15
4.PPD Zagreb20482,40
5.Izviđač18442,44
6.Steaua Bucuresti18442,44
7.Nexe20502,50
8.Železničar Niš18472,61
9.Metalurg18482,67
10.Vojvodina18543,00
Red cards

#TeamGms.RedAvg.
1.Izviđač1800,00
2.Metalurg1800,00
3.Meshkov Brest2010,05
4.Nexe2020,10
5.Železničar Niš1820,11
6.Vardar2030,15
7.Tatran Prešov1830,17
8.Vojvodina1830,17
9.PPD Zagreb2040,20
10.Steaua Bucuresti1840,22


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.