Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Celje Piv. Laško | Dinamo Pančevo | Gorenje Velenje | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Tatran Prešov | Vardar | Vojvodina
Offense statistics
Most assists

#TeamGms.Ass.Avg.
1.Meshkov Brest2029214,60
2.Dinamo Pančevo1819210,67
3.Tatran Prešov1818410,22
4.Celje Piv. Laško2020110,05
5.Metalurg181759,72
6.Vardar201758,75
7.Nexe171458,53
8.PPD Zagreb201678,35
9.Gorenje Velenje181337,39
10.Vojvodina181287,11
Technical faults

#TeamGms.TFAvg.
1.Meshkov Brest201718,55
2.Gorenje Velenje181598,83
3.Tatran Prešov181608,89
4.Metalurg181679,28
5.Vardar201889,40
6.PPD Zagreb201989,90
7.Celje Piv. Laško2020510,25
8.Nexe1718310,76
9.Vojvodina1820911,61
10.Dinamo Pančevo1822112,28
Punishments received

#TeamGms.Pm.rc.Avg
1.Nexe17412,41
2.PPD Zagreb20462,30
3.Tatran Prešov18372,06
4.Dinamo Pančevo18341,89
5.Vojvodina18321,78
6.Gorenje Velenje18301,67
7.Metalurg18261,44
8.Vardar20231,15
9.Celje Piv. Laško20140,70
10.Meshkov Brest2060,30


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.