Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019Season 2019/2020

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Borac m:tel | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Radnički | Tatran Prešov | Telekom Veszprem | Vardar 1961 | Vojvodina
Offense statistics
Most assists

#TeamGms.Ass.Avg.
1.Telekom Veszprem2022211,10
2.Tatran Prešov1920210,63
3.Vardar 1961201989,90
4.Nexe191648,63
5.Metalurg171408,24
6.Borac m:tel181468,11
7.Meshkov Brest211647,81
8.Vojvodina181407,78
9.Radnički181387,67
10.PPD Zagreb201467,30
Technical faults

#TeamGms.TFAvg.
1.Telekom Veszprem201477,35
2.Tatran Prešov191417,42
3.Borac m:tel181498,28
4.Metalurg171418,29
5.Vojvodina181538,50
6.Vardar 1961201778,85
7.Meshkov Brest211939,19
8.Radnički181709,44
9.PPD Zagreb2021410,70
10.Nexe1921511,32
Punishments received

#TeamGms.Pm.rc.Avg
1.Nexe19593,11
2.Vojvodina18532,94
3.Tatran Prešov19502,63
4.PPD Zagreb20492,45
5.Telekom Veszprem20442,20
6.Borac m:tel18321,78
7.Vardar 196120311,55
8.Radnički18271,50
9.Metalurg17171,00
10.Meshkov Brest21190,90


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.